Schedule of Classes Summer 2020

  • 3W1 = 3 week Summer Session1
  • 4W1 = 4 week Summer Session1
  • 4W2 = 4 week Summer Session2   
  • 3W3 = 3 week Summer Session3   
  • 8W1 = 8 week Summer Session1 (Summer Extended)
Session Subject Catalog Section Class# Start Date End Date Start Time End Time Days Course Description Instructor Name Prgrss Unit Acad Career
8W1 AES 24303 A 8773 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 4:00PM 6:30PM MW Structures 1 - Introduction to BOLHASSANI,MOHAMMAD and SADEGH,JASMIN 3.00 UGRD
4W2 ANTH 10100 2LL 10095 2020-07-06 2020-07-30 11:30AM 2:25PM TuTh Introduction to Anthropology THANGARAJ,STANLEY ILANGO 3.00 UGRD
4W1 ANTH 20100 1LL 7958 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 11:30AM 2:25PM MTuWTh Cross-Cultural Perspectives SAMAD-MATIAS,MARGARITA-ASHA 3.00 UGRD
3W1 ANTH 20300 3P 10895 2020-07-31 2020-08-21 1:00PM 4:30PM MTuWTh Human Origins MATTHEWS,LAURA CHIEKO 3.00 UGRD
3W1 ANTH 31140 A 7961 2020-07-31 2020-08-21 Birthing Justice/ Birth Injust RODRIGUEZ,GRISELDA 3.00 UGRD
4W1 ANTH 31190 1MM 10089 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 2:30PM 5:25PM MTuWTh NYC Cultures SAMAD-MATIAS,MARGARITA-ASHA 3.00 UGRD
4W2 ANTH 31956 A 10090 2020-07-06 2020-07-30 Politics and Society in the Mi LUDOVICI,DEREK RICHARD 3.00 UGRD
4W1 ANTH 31958 1LL 11455 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 11:30AM 2:25PM MTuWTh China--Minorities and Sociocul WRIGHT,STUART JEFFREY 3.00 UGRD
8W1 ARCH 24501 A 8703 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 10:30AM 1:00PM MW Construction Technology I VOLKMANN,CHRISTIAN 3.00 UGRD
3W1 ARCH 40000 A 12301 2020-07-31 2020-08-21 1:00PM 6:00PM TuTh NOMA Student Design JOSAPHAT,SAMANTHA RAFILIA 2.00 UGRD
8W1 ARCH 51000 A 8694 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 3:00PM 7:10PM MTuTh Advanced Studio HAFERD,JEROME W 6.00 UGRD
8W1 ARCH 51000 B 8697 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 3:00PM 7:10PM MTuTh Advanced Studio LOPEZ GARRIDO,GONZALO JOSE 6.00 UGRD
8W1 ARCH 51000 C 12106 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 3:00PM 7:00PM MTuTh Advanced Studio CUNNINGHAM,JOHN PATRICK 6.00 UGRD
3W1 ARCH 51412 A 12382 2020-07-31 2020-08-21 10:00AM 3:00PM MTuTh Spatial and Regional Represent FACELLA,CHRISTINE Y 3.00 UGRD
8W1 ARCH 51520 A 12104 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 10:30AM 1:00PM MW Topics in Arch and the City WILLIAMSON,JUNE PAULINE 3.00 UGRD
8W1 ARCH 51570 A 8700 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 1:00PM 4:00PM TuTh Topics in Visual Studies HAUBEN,DANIEL and MILLER,MICHAEL 3.00 UGRD
8W1 ARCH 51580 A 11448 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 Topics in Computational Studie CHANG,MITSUNG 3.00 UGRD
4W1 ARCH 51590 A 8699 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 7:00PM 9:30PM W Topics in Professional Studies ALICEA,VENESA 3.00 UGRD
4W1 ARCH 61003 A 13583 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 Independent Study WILLIAMSON,JUNE PAULINE 3.00 GRAD
8W1 ARCH 61520 A 12105 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 10:30AM 1:00PM MW Topics in Arch and the City WILLIAMSON,JUNE PAULINE 3.00 GRAD
8W1 ARCH 61570 A 8701 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 1:00PM 4:00PM TuTh Topics in Visual Studies HAUBEN,DANIEL and MILLER,MICHAEL 3.00 GRAD
8W1 ARCH 61580 A 11449 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 Topics Computational Studies CHANG,MITSUNG 3.00 GRAD
3W1 ARCH 61610 2LL 13946 2020-07-31 2020-08-21 4:00PM 7:00PM Tu Topics in Sustainability: Adva LEER,BENJAMIN and LATRIANO,JEREMY 3.00 GRAD
3W1 ARCH 61610 2LL 13946 2020-07-31 2020-08-21 5:30PM 8:30PM Th Topics in Sustainability: Adva LEER,BENJAMIN and LATRIANO,JEREMY 3.00 GRAD
3W1 ARCH 61610 2LL 13946 2020-07-31 2020-08-21 5:30PM 8:30PM W Topics in Sustainability: Adva LEER,BENJAMIN and LATRIANO,JEREMY 3.00 GRAD
8W1 ARCH 62301 A 8704 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 10:30AM 1:00PM MW Materials & Construction Mat VOLKMANN,CHRISTIAN 3.00 GRAD
8W1 ARCH 62401 A 8695 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 4:00PM 6:30PM MW Structures 1 - Introduction to BOLHASSANI,MOHAMMAD and SADEGH,JASMIN 3.00 GRAD
8W1 ARCH 85101 A 8775 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 3:00PM 7:10PM MTuTh Advanced Studio HAFERD,JEROME W 6.00 GRAD
8W1 ARCH 85101 B 11390 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 3:00PM 7:10PM MTuTh Advanced Studio LOPEZ GARRIDO,GONZALO JOSE 6.00 GRAD
8W1 ARCH 85101 C 12108 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 3:00PM 7:10PM MTuTh Advanced Studio CUNNINGHAM,JOHN PATRICK 6.00 GRAD
8W1 ARCH 93103 A 8713 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 3:00PM 7:10PM MTuTh Advanced Studio HAFERD,JEROME W 6.00 GRAD
8W1 ARCH 93103 B 11391 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 Advanced Studio LOPEZ GARRIDO,GONZALO JOSE 6.00 GRAD
8W1 ARCH 93103 C 12107 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 Advanced Studio CUNNINGHAM,JOHN PATRICK 6.00 GRAD
8W1 ART 10000 1XX 9643 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 6:15PM 9:05PM MW Intro Principles YOUNG,AMY L 3.00 UGRD
3W1 ART 10000 3MM 13415 2020-07-31 2020-08-21 11:30AM 2:05PM MTuWTh Intro Principles YOUNG,AMY L 3.00 UGRD
8W1 ART 10100 1XM 9644 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 2:00PM 4:50PM TuTh Two-Dimensional Design. NACCARATO,DIANA 3.00 UGRD
8W1 ART 10200 1XA 9645 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 9:00AM 11:50AM MW Introduction to Drawing SALEK,JANIS B 3.00 UGRD
8W1 ART 21036 1XM 9915 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 2:00PM 4:50PM TuTh XX Cent Art in Europe & US GERSPACHER,ARNAUD 3.00 UGRD
8W1 ART 21068 1XM 9652 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 2:00PM 4:50PM TuTh History of Graphic Design CAMPOY,BERNARDO JUSTIN 3.00 UGRD
8W1 ART 29500 1XC 9650 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 2:00PM 4:50PM TuTh Typography I SMITH,ELIZABETH CAREY 3.00 UGRD
8W1 ART 29510 1XA 9654 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 9:00AM 11:50AM TuTh Graphic Design Concepts WASHINGTON,MICHELE Y 3.00 UGRD
8W1 ART 29520 1XC 9655 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 2:00PM 4:50PM MW Illustration AYALA ORTIZ,KRISIA MARILA 3.00 UGRD
8W1 ART 31186 1XC 9649 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 2:00PM 4:50PM MW Graffiti & Street Art YOUNG,AMY L 3.00 UGRD
3W1 ART 31701 3MM 12931 2020-07-31 2020-08-21 2:30PM 5:05PM MTuWTh Animals in Art GERSPACHER,ARNAUD 3.00 UGRD
4W2 ART 31930 AD 12985 2020-07-06 2020-07-30 9:00AM 12:05PM MW Using Art to Build Community O WARTON,KRISTEN AUGUSTINA 2.00 UGRD
8W1 ART A6430 1XX 11355 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 6:15PM 9:05PM TuTh Early 20th-Century Art in Euro GERSPACHER,ARNAUD 3.00 GRAD
4W2 ART A6913 AD 12995 2020-07-06 2020-07-30 Using Art to Build Community O WARTON,KRISTEN AUGUSTINA 2.00 GRAD
4W2 ARTE 1000E NET 7853 2020-07-06 2020-07-30 5:00PM 7:55PM TuThF Contemporary Art Criticism KOO,SO HEE 3.00 GRAD
4W2 ARTE 32500 NET 12786 2020-07-06 2020-07-18 9:00AM 12:05PM TuTh Teaching with YouTube GOERTZEL,WILLIAM BERNARD 1.00 UGRD
4W2 ARTE 32501 NET 12788 2020-07-06 2020-07-30 9:00AM 12:05PM MW Using Art to Build Community O WARTON,KRISTEN AUGUSTINA 2.00 UGRD
4W1 ARTE 32502 NET 12790 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 9:00AM 12:05PM M Designing Children's Books: Ho HOPKINS,JEFFREY B 1.00 UGRD
4W2 ARTE 32504 NET 12793 2020-07-06 2020-07-30 5:00PM 8:05PM M Creating Picture Books with St HOPKINS,JEFFREY B 1.00 UGRD
8W1 ARTE 5300C NET 8780 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 2:00PM 5:20PM MW New York as an Art Center 3.00 GRAD
4W2 ARTE 8603N NET 12787 2020-07-06 2020-07-18 9:00AM 12:05PM TuTh Teaching with YouTube GOERTZEL,WILLIAM BERNARD 1.00 GRAD
4W2 ARTE 8604N NET 12789 2020-07-06 2020-07-30 9:00AM 12:05PM MW Using Art to Build Community O WARTON,KRISTEN AUGUSTINA 2.00 GRAD
4W1 ARTE 8605N NET 12797 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 9:00AM 12:05PM M Designing Children's Books: Ho HOPKINS,JEFFREY B 1.00 GRAD
4W2 ARTE 8607N NET 12794 2020-07-06 2020-07-30 5:00PM 8:05PM M Creating Picture Books with St HOPKINS,JEFFREY B 1.00 GRAD
8W1 ASTR 30500 1XB 11582 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 10:30AM 12:10PM MTuW Methods in Astronomy LUBELL,MICHAEL 3.00 UGRD
8W1 BIO 10004 2PR 9754 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 2:00PM 3:40PM TuTh Human Biology SAMMS,MICHAEL and FORDE,CALVIN J 3.00 UGRD
8W1 BIO 10004 2PR 9754 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 4:10PM 5:00PM TuTh Human Biology SAMMS,MICHAEL and FORDE,CALVIN J 3.00 UGRD
8W1 BIO 20600 1AC 7749 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 9:30AM 12:00PM MW Introduction to Genetics ALEXANDER,ADANNA and KEMENY,STAV 4.00 UGRD
8W1 BIO 20600 1AC 7749 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 12:15PM 1:55PM W Introduction to Genetics ALEXANDER,ADANNA and KEMENY,STAV 4.00 UGRD
8W1 BIO 20600 1AC2 13185 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 9:30AM 12:00PM MW Introduction to Genetics ALEXANDER,ADANNA and KEMENY,STAV 4.00 UGRD
8W1 BIO 20600 1AC2 13185 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 12:15PM 1:55PM M Introduction to Genetics ALEXANDER,ADANNA and KEMENY,STAV 4.00 UGRD
8W1 BIO 20700 1XB 7750 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 9:00AM 10:40AM MW Organismic Biology EDELMAN,JAY 4.00 UGRD
8W1 BIO 20700 1XB 7750 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 11:30AM 3:20PM MW Organismic Biology EDELMAN,JAY 4.00 UGRD
8W1 BIO 22900 1B 7759 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 10:00AM 11:40AM MTuW Cell and Molecular Biology PEZZANO,MARK T and CHAKRABARTI,SHAMI 4.00 UGRD
8W1 BIO 22900 1B 7759 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 12:00PM 2:50PM MW Cell and Molecular Biology PEZZANO,MARK T and CHAKRABARTI,SHAMI 4.00 UGRD
8W1 BIO 22900 1B2 7762 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 10:00AM 11:40AM MTuW Cell and Molecular Biology PEZZANO,MARK T 4.00 UGRD
8W1 BIO 22900 1B2 7762 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 12:00PM 2:50PM MW Cell and Molecular Biology PEZZANO,MARK T 4.00 UGRD
4W1 BIO 24700 1AL 7753 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 1:30PM 4:20PM MTuWTh Hum Anat & Physiol I SAMMS,MICHAEL and INAM,SOPHIA 4.00 UGRD
4W1 BIO 24700 1AL 7753 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 10:00AM 12:30PM MTuWTh Hum Anat & Physiol I SAMMS,MICHAEL and INAM,SOPHIA 4.00 UGRD
4W1 BIO 24700 1AL2 7755 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 1:30PM 4:20PM MTuWTh Hum Anat & Physiol I SAMMS,MICHAEL and MALOUF,GEORGIO 4.00 UGRD
4W1 BIO 24700 1AL2 7755 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 10:00AM 12:30PM MTuWTh Hum Anat & Physiol I SAMMS,MICHAEL and MALOUF,GEORGIO 4.00 UGRD
4W1 BIO 24700 1AL3 13051 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 1:30PM 4:20PM MTuWTh Hum Anat & Physiol I SAMMS,MICHAEL and LOPEZ MOREL,ANGELA MARIA 4.00 UGRD
4W1 BIO 24700 1AL3 13051 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 10:00AM 12:30PM MTuWTh Hum Anat & Physiol I SAMMS,MICHAEL and LOPEZ MOREL,ANGELA MARIA 4.00 UGRD
4W2 BIO 24800 2AL 7754 2020-07-06 2020-07-30 1:30PM 4:20PM MTuWTh Hum Anat/Physiology 2 SAMMS,MICHAEL and INAM,SOPHIA 4.00 UGRD
4W2 BIO 24800 2AL 7754 2020-07-06 2020-07-30 10:00AM 12:30PM MTuWTh Hum Anat/Physiology 2 SAMMS,MICHAEL and INAM,SOPHIA 4.00 UGRD
4W2 BIO 24800 2AL2 7756 2020-07-06 2020-07-30 1:30PM 4:20PM MTuWTh Hum Anat/Physiology 2 SAMMS,MICHAEL and MALOUF,GEORGIO 4.00 UGRD
4W2 BIO 24800 2AL2 7756 2020-07-06 2020-07-30 10:00AM 12:30PM MTuWTh Hum Anat/Physiology 2 SAMMS,MICHAEL and MALOUF,GEORGIO 4.00 UGRD
4W2 BIO 24800 2AL3 13052 2020-07-06 2020-07-30 1:30PM 4:20PM MTuWTh Hum Anat/Physiology 2 SAMMS,MICHAEL and LOPEZ MOREL,ANGELA MARIA 4.00 UGRD
4W2 BIO 24800 2AL3 13052 2020-07-06 2020-07-30 10:00AM 12:30PM MTuWTh Hum Anat/Physiology 2 SAMMS,MICHAEL and LOPEZ MOREL,ANGELA MARIA 4.00 UGRD
8W1 BIO 30100 S8Q 7757 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 Honors I LI,CHRISTINE 3.00 UGRD
8W1 BIO 30100 S8Q4 7764 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 Honors I HUBBARD,KAREN 3.00 UGRD
8W1 BIO 30100 S8Q5 7765 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 Honors I PEZZANO,MARK T 3.00 UGRD
8W1 BIO 30100 S8Q7 7767 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 Honors I ANDERSON,ROBERT P 3.00 UGRD
8W1 BIO 30100 S8Q8 7768 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 Honors I OVIEDO,HYSELL VIVIANA 3.00 UGRD
8W1 BIO 30200 S8Q2 7766 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 Honors II WHITNEY,OSCEOLA B 3.00 UGRD
8W1 BIO 30300 S8Q3 7771 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 Honors III CARNAVAL,ANA OLIVEIRA 3.00 UGRD
8W1 BIO 30300 S8Q4 13606 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 Honors III ANDERSON,ROBERT P 3.00 UGRD
3W1 BIO 30300 SQ3 13592 2020-07-31 2020-08-21 Honors III ANDERSON,ROBERT P 3.00 UGRD
3W1 BIO 31000 S3Q 13591 2020-07-31 2020-08-21 Independent Study EMERSON,MARK MONROE 1.00 UGRD
8W1 BIO 31000 S8Q 13605 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 Independent Study EMERSON,MARK MONROE 1.00 UGRD
4W2 BIO 31052 1ER 12770 2020-07-06 2020-07-30 2:00PM 4:30PM MTuWTh Disease and History PERKINS,SUSAN L 3.00 UGRD
8W1 BIO 37500 2KL 11583 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 8:15AM 10:45AM TuTh Developmental Biology: Lecture GAULT III,WILLIAM J 3.00 UGRD
4W1 BIO 45400 1CM 7760 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 11:00AM 1:30PM MTuWTh Sensory Perception RODRIGUEZ CONTRERAS,ADRIAN 3.00 UGRD
8W1 BIO B9901 S8Q3 7758 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 Thesis Research BERKOV,AMY C 3.00 GRAD
8W1 BIO B9901 S8Q4 7769 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 Thesis Research CARNAVAL,ANA OLIVEIRA 3.00 GRAD
8W1 BIO B9902 S8Q 13785 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 Thesis Research GOVIND,SHUBHA 3.00 GRAD
3W1 BIO V9203 S3Q 14004 2020-07-31 2020-08-21 Advanced Study SPATZ,LINDA A 1.00 GRAD
4W2 BIO V9203 S4Q 7770 2020-07-06 2020-07-30 Advanced Study CARNAVAL,ANA OLIVEIRA 1.00 GRAD
8W1 BIO V9204 S8Q 7763 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 Advanced Study BERKOV,AMY C 3.00 GRAD
4W2 BLST 17600 2LL 11340 2020-07-06 2020-07-30 11:30AM 2:05PM MTuWTh The Black Revolution TILLARD,CONRAD B 3.00 UGRD
4W1 BLST 31150 1LL 12367 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 11:30AM 2:05PM MTuWTh Africa Before 1500 FELBER-SELIGMAN,YAARI 3.00 UGRD
8W1 BME I6700 2SU3 8489 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 5:00PM 8:00PM TuW Capstone Design 3: Translation AZOULAY,EVAN MAURICE 3.00 GRAD
3W1 CE 40100 D 13871 2020-07-31 2020-08-21 Review Civil Engineering Fund WITTIG,ANN ELIZABETH 1.00 UGRD
8W1 CHEM 10301 1XB2 7815 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 1:00PM 2:50PM MW General Chemistry I WRIGHT,MARY E and DONG,SHIRLEY 4.00 UGRD
8W1 CHEM 10301 1XB2 7815 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 3:30PM 5:20PM MW General Chemistry I WRIGHT,MARY E and DONG,SHIRLEY 4.00 UGRD
8W1 CHEM 10301 1XB2 7815 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 10:30AM 12:20PM MWTh General Chemistry I WRIGHT,MARY E and DONG,SHIRLEY 4.00 UGRD
8W1 CHEM 10301 1XB3 7816 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 1:00PM 2:50PM MW General Chemistry I JIANG,JONATHAN and WRIGHT,MARY E 4.00 UGRD
8W1 CHEM 10301 1XB3 7816 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 3:30PM 5:20PM MW General Chemistry I JIANG,JONATHAN and WRIGHT,MARY E 4.00 UGRD
8W1 CHEM 10301 1XB3 7816 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 10:30AM 12:20PM MWTh General Chemistry I JIANG,JONATHAN and WRIGHT,MARY E 4.00 UGRD
8W1 CHEM 10301 1XB4 11342 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 1:00PM 2:50PM MW General Chemistry I JIANG,JONATHAN and WRIGHT,MARY E 4.00 UGRD
8W1 CHEM 10301 1XB4 11342 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 3:30PM 5:20PM MW General Chemistry I JIANG,JONATHAN and WRIGHT,MARY E 4.00 UGRD
8W1 CHEM 10301 1XB4 11342 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 10:30AM 12:20PM MWTh General Chemistry I JIANG,JONATHAN and WRIGHT,MARY E 4.00 UGRD
8W1 CHEM 10401 1XA 7817 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 2:00PM 4:50PM MW General Chemistry II KHAJO,ABDELAHAD and KALMATSKY,BORIS 4.00 UGRD
8W1 CHEM 10401 1XA 7817 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 11:00AM 1:40PM Tu General Chemistry II KHAJO,ABDELAHAD and KALMATSKY,BORIS 4.00 UGRD
8W1 CHEM 10401 1XA 7817 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 12:00PM 1:50PM MWTh General Chemistry II KHAJO,ABDELAHAD and KALMATSKY,BORIS 4.00 UGRD
8W1 CHEM 10401 1XA2 7818 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 2:00PM 4:50PM TuTh General Chemistry II LO,KAREN KA WING and KHAJO,ABDELAHAD 4.00 UGRD
8W1 CHEM 10401 1XA2 7818 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 11:00AM 1:40PM Tu General Chemistry II LO,KAREN KA WING and KHAJO,ABDELAHAD 4.00 UGRD
8W1 CHEM 10401 1XA2 7818 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 12:00PM 1:50PM MWTh General Chemistry II LO,KAREN KA WING and KHAJO,ABDELAHAD 4.00 UGRD
8W1 CHEM 10401 1XA3 7819 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 2:00PM 4:50PM TuTh General Chemistry II KHAJO,ABDELAHAD and QUAN,EMELIA 4.00 UGRD
8W1 CHEM 10401 1XA3 7819 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 11:00AM 1:40PM Tu General Chemistry II KHAJO,ABDELAHAD and QUAN,EMELIA 4.00 UGRD
8W1 CHEM 10401 1XA3 7819 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 12:00PM 1:50PM MWTh General Chemistry II KHAJO,ABDELAHAD and QUAN,EMELIA 4.00 UGRD
8W1 CHEM 10401 1XA4 7820 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 2:00PM 4:50PM TuTh General Chemistry II KHAJO,ABDELAHAD and KALMATSKY,BORIS 4.00 UGRD
8W1 CHEM 10401 1XA4 7820 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 11:00AM 1:40PM Tu General Chemistry II KHAJO,ABDELAHAD and KALMATSKY,BORIS 4.00 UGRD
8W1 CHEM 10401 1XA4 7820 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 12:00PM 1:50PM MWTh General Chemistry II KHAJO,ABDELAHAD and KALMATSKY,BORIS 4.00 UGRD
8W1 CHEM 11000 1XW 12550 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 6:00PM 7:15PM MTuWTh Exploring Chemistry MARS,LAURENT R 3.00 UGRD
8W1 CHEM 26100 1XA 7822 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 10:00AM 11:50AM MTuWTh Organic Chemistry I BOSON,SEAN S 3.00 UGRD
8W1 CHEM 26101 1XA 7826 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 3:00PM 5:00PM Th Organic Chem 1 Wksp BOSON,SEAN S .00 UGRD
8W1 CHEM 26300 1XB 7825 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 2:00PM 3:50PM MTuWTh Organic Chemistry II BOSON,SEAN S 3.00 UGRD
8W1 CHEM 30100 S8Q 7832 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 Honors Research SIMMS,SIMON A 3.00 UGRD
4W1 CHEM 30100 SQ 7829 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 Honors Research KOWACH,GLEN R 3.00 UGRD
8W1 CHEM 30100 SQ2 7830 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 Honors Research KOWACH,GLEN R 3.00 UGRD
4W1 CHEM 30200 S1Q2 7831 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 Honors KOWACH,GLEN R 3.00 UGRD
4W1 CHEM 31002 Q 7828 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 Independent Study MARTIN,JOHN HARRY 2.00 UGRD
4W1 CHEM 31002 SQ 13176 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 Independent Study KOWACH,GLEN R 2.00 UGRD
8W1 CHEM 31003 S8Q 13593 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 Independent Study KOWACH,GLEN R 3.00 UGRD
4W2 CHEM 31003 SQ 12731 2020-07-06 2020-07-30 Independent Study KOWACH,GLEN R 3.00 UGRD
8W1 CSC 10200 1XB 9429 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 10:00AM 12:40PM MWTh Introduction to Computing WU,JUN 3.00 UGRD
8W1 CSC 10400 1XB 9577 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 1:20PM 3:00PM MW Discrete Structrs 1 LIU,CHI-HIM 4.00 UGRD
8W1 CSC 10400 1XB 9577 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 10:00AM 12:40PM MWTh Discrete Structrs 1 LIU,CHI-HIM 4.00 UGRD
8W1 CSC 21100 1XB 9501 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 2:00PM 3:40PM TuTh Fundamentals Computer Systems AUDA,HESHAM ABDEL-MALIK 3.00 UGRD
8W1 CSC 21100 1XB 9501 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 10:30AM 1:00PM TuTh Fundamentals Computer Systems AUDA,HESHAM ABDEL-MALIK 3.00 UGRD
8W1 CSC 21200 1XC 9500 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 1:20PM 4:00PM MWTh Data Structures LYU,WEIMIN 3.00 UGRD
8W1 CSC 22000 1XB 9503 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 10:30AM 1:00PM MW Algorithms VAHDANI,ELAHE 3.00 UGRD
8W1 CSC 22000 1XB2 12595 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 10:30AM 1:00PM MW Algorithms YUKSEL,AHMET 3.00 UGRD
8W1 CSC 22100 1XD 9504 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 3:30PM 6:00PM TuTh Software Design Laboratory AL SHARGABI,ALA A 3.00 UGRD
8W1 CSC 33500 1XB 11493 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 10:30AM 1:00PM TuTh Programming Language Paradigms TROEGER,DOUGLAS R 3.00 UGRD
8W1 CSC 33600 1XY 9513 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 5:00PM 7:30PM TuTh Database Systems AUDA,HESHAM ABDEL-MALIK 3.00 UGRD
8W1 CSC 34200 1XC 9514 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 12:00PM 2:30PM TuTh Computer Organization GERTNER,ISIDOR 3.00 UGRD
8W1 CSC 51003 Q 9544 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 Independent Study KUMAR,DEVENDRA 3.00 UGRD
8W1 CSC 59001 Q 9540 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 Co-op Study I KAWAGUCHI,AKIRA 3.00 UGRD
8W1 CSC 59002 Q 9541 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 Co-op Study II KAWAGUCHI,AKIRA 3.00 UGRD
8W1 CSC 59003 Q 9542 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 Co-op Study III KAWAGUCHI,AKIRA 3.00 UGRD
8W1 CSC 59004 Q 9543 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 Co-op Stdy Prep KAWAGUCHI,AKIRA .00 UGRD
4W2 EAS 10000 2AA 8880 2020-07-06 2020-07-30 9:00AM 11:30AM MTuWTh The Dynamic Earth SEGNI,SAMI 3.00 UGRD
4W1 EAS 10100 1AA 8881 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 3:30PM 6:00PM MTuWTh The Atmosphere SEGNI,SAMI 3.00 UGRD
4W1 EAS 10400 1LL 8883 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 9:00AM 11:30AM MTuWTh Perspectives on Global Warming PADILLA,DIOMARIS 3.00 UGRD
4W1 EAS 10400 1LL 8883 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 11:50AM 12:40PM MTuWTh Perspectives on Global Warming PADILLA,DIOMARIS 3.00 UGRD
8W1 EAS 10600 B 8884 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 1:00PM 3:30PM MW Earth Systems Science PADILLA,DIOMARIS and REZGUI,HALLA 4.00 UGRD
8W1 EAS 10600 B 8884 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 1:00PM 3:45PM TuTh Earth Systems Science PADILLA,DIOMARIS and REZGUI,HALLA 4.00 UGRD
8W1 EAS 10600 B2 8885 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 1:00PM 3:30PM MW Earth Systems Science PADILLA,DIOMARIS and REZGUI,HALLA 4.00 UGRD
8W1 EAS 10600 B2 8885 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 4:00PM 6:45PM TuTh Earth Systems Science PADILLA,DIOMARIS and REZGUI,HALLA 4.00 UGRD
4W2 EAS 21300 ECI 8882 2020-07-06 2020-07-30 9:00AM 12:00PM MTuThF Engineering Geology LAKHANKAR,TARENDRA YASHWANTRAO 3.00 UGRD
4W2 EAS 31123 2MM 12695 2020-07-06 2020-07-30 2:00PM 4:30PM MTuWTh Arctic to Amazon: Earth Sci. i MCDONALD,KYLE CHRISTOPHER 3.00 UGRD
8W1 EAS 7600C 1XG 13411 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 7:00PM 9:40PM Tu Env Policymaking FELDMAN,IRA ROBERT 3.00 GRAD
4W2 EAS B9045 2MM 13314 2020-07-06 2020-07-30 2:00PM 4:30PM MTuWTh Arctic to Amazon: Earth Sci. i MCDONALD,KYLE CHRISTOPHER 3.00 GRAD
4W1 ECO 10150 ON1 8505 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 Principles of Management PATTERSON,GLENFORD LEE 3.00 UGRD
4W2 ECO 10150 ON2 8514 2020-07-06 2020-07-30 Principles of Management KRAYEM,DANNA 3.00 UGRD
4W1 ECO 10250 ON1 8506 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 Prin Microeconomics CAMARA,MUSTAPHA 3.00 UGRD
4W2 ECO 10250 ON2 8867 2020-07-06 2020-07-30 Prin Microeconomics FREY,GARY 3.00 UGRD
4W1 ECO 10350 ON1 8507 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 Principles of Macroeconomics GARCIA III,ERNESTO 3.00 UGRD
4W2 ECO 10350 ON2 8511 2020-07-06 2020-07-30 Principles of Macroeconomics FREY,GARY 3.00 UGRD
3W1 ECO 10350 ONL 12402 2020-07-31 2020-08-21 Principles of Macroeconomics GARCIA III,ERNESTO 3.00 UGRD
4W1 ECO 20150 ON2 8508 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 Principles of Statistics JORGENSON,JAY 4.00 UGRD
3W1 ECO 20150 ONL 9889 2020-07-31 2020-08-21 Principles of Statistics JORGENSON,JAY 4.00 UGRD
4W1 ECO 20250 ONL 12404 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 Intermediate Microeconomics CAMARA,MUSTAPHA 3.00 UGRD
4W2 ECO 20350 ONL 8513 2020-07-06 2020-07-30 Intermediate Macroeconomics CAMARA,MUSTAPHA 3.00 UGRD
4W1 ECO 20450 ONL 8874 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 Principles of Accounting 1 NGUYEN,HUY DINH 3.00 UGRD
3W1 ECO 21250 ONL 8895 2020-07-31 2020-08-21 Principles of Marketing MORITZ,JOSHUA ALLEN 3.00 UGRD
4W1 ECO 22250 ONL 8510 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 Corporate Finance NGUYEN,HUY DINH 3.00 UGRD
4W1 ECO 31001 Q 11497 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 Selected Topics in Economics NGUYEN,HUY DINH 1.00 UGRD
4W1 ECO 31001 Q2 12356 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 Selected Topics in Economics NAGLER,MATTHEW 1.00 UGRD
3W1 ECO 31001 Q3 14017 2020-07-31 2020-08-21 Selected Topics in Economics BINZ-SCHARF,MARIA CHRISTINA 1.00 UGRD
8W1 ECO 31003 Q 13020 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 Independent Study BINZ-SCHARF,MARIA CHRISTINA 3.00 UGRD
4W1 ECO 31150 ONL 12403 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 Developing Management Skills KALDI,RAED K 3.00 UGRD
4W1 ECO 31953 ONL 8877 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 Database Management MORITZ,JOSHUA ALLEN 3.00 UGRD
4W2 ECO 41150 ONL 8878 2020-07-06 2020-07-30 Strategic Management NGUYEN,HUY DINH 3.00 UGRD
4W2 ECO 41250 ONL 12405 2020-07-06 2020-07-30 Entreprenuership PATTERSON,GLENFORD LEE 3.00 UGRD
4W1 ECO B9510 ONL 8515 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 Finance NGUYEN,HUY DINH 3.00 GRAD
4W2 EDCE 1500C NET 8789 2020-07-06 2020-07-30 3:00PM 8:00PM TuTh Lit-As-Lrng-Tch B-6 NORTON,NADJWA E.L 3.00 GRAD
4W2 EDCE 1501C 2MM 8790 2020-07-06 2020-07-30 3:00PM 8:00PM TuTh Lit-As-Lrng-Tch 5-12 NORTON,NADJWA E.L 3.00 GRAD
4W2 EDCE 25600 NET 7874 2020-07-06 2020-07-30 4:00PM 9:00PM MW Lang-Mind-Society CARPENTER,MARY F 3.00 UGRD
4W1 EDCE 2600C NET1 7861 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 5:00PM 10:00PM MW Linguistics for Teachers SWIFT,KELSEY RYAN 3.00 GRAD
4W1 EDCE 2600C NET2 7862 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 5:00PM 10:00PM TuTh Linguistics for Teachers WARKENTIN,TERESA MARIE 3.00 GRAD
4W2 EDCE 2600C NET3 8811 2020-07-06 2020-07-30 9:00AM 2:00PM TuTh Linguistics for Teachers CARPENTER,MARY F 3.00 GRAD
4W2 EDCE 2600C NET5 8810 2020-07-06 2020-07-30 Linguistics for Teachers WARKENTIN,TERESA MARIE 3.00 GRAD
4W1 EDCE 2900I S1Q 12972 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 Sem In Ed Research BLUMENREICH,MEGAN 2.00 GRAD
4W2 EDCE 2905I NET 8812 2020-07-06 2020-07-30 3:00PM 6:30PM MW Research Seminar 2 DADDINO,JENNIFER SUSAN 2.00 GRAD
4W1 EDCE 3100C NET 7880 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 4:00PM 9:00PM TuTh Elementary Sci & Engineering CRISMOND,DAVID P 3.00 GRAD
4W1 EDCE 3308N NET1 11363 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 5:00PM 10:00PM TuTh Literacy and the Arts BRADY,KELLY L 3.00 GRAD
4W1 EDCE 3308N NET2 13470 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 5:00PM 10:00PM TuTh Literacy and the Arts DUNN-RUIZ,ELIZABETH 3.00 GRAD
4W1 EDCE 42000 NET 7887 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 4:00PM 9:00PM TuTh Elementary Science & Engineeri CRISMOND,DAVID P 3.00 UGRD
4W1 EDCE 4600A NET 7894 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 Fndtn in Erly Chldhd Spcl Ed MATTHEWS,ELIZABETH 3.00 GRAD
4W2 EDCE 4900K NET 7879 2020-07-06 2020-07-30 5:00PM 10:00PM MW Asmt Yng Chld w/ Spcl Nds:B-2 SERGIOU,ESPA 3.00 GRAD
4W2 EDCE 5300C NET1 7875 2020-07-06 2020-07-30 4:00PM 9:00PM TuTh Theories, Policies, and Progra RUBINSTEIN,ANA INES 3.00 GRAD
4W1 EDCE 5300C NET2 11597 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 5:00PM 10:00PM TuTh Theories, Policies, and Progra APONTE,GLADYS YACELY 3.00 GRAD
4W1 EDCE 5400C NET 8806 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 5:00PM 10:00PM MW Tchng Eng Non-Spkrs Grds (K-6) LUTHER,JULIET M 3.00 GRAD
4W1 EDCE 5700C NET1 7854 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 5:00PM 10:00PM MW Multi-Cultural Education DIOP,AMINATA 3.00 GRAD
4W2 EDCE 5700C NET2 7870 2020-07-06 2020-07-30 4:00PM 9:00PM TuTh Multi-Cultural Education DIOP,AMINATA 3.00 GRAD
4W2 EDCE 5700C NET3 7856 2020-07-06 2020-07-30 5:00PM 10:00PM MW Multi-Cultural Education MOTA LEON,IRVING ROMAN 3.00 GRAD
4W2 EDCE 5800C NET1 7866 2020-07-06 2020-07-30 2:30PM 7:30PM MW Theory Sec Lng Acq BECCIA,ASHLEY 3.00 GRAD
4W1 EDCE 5800C NET2 11598 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 5:00PM 10:00PM TuTh Theory Sec Lng Acq OLIVER,WILLIAM JOSEPH 3.00 GRAD
8W1 EDCE 5805N NET 7898 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 LOTE for TESOL APONTE,GLADYS YACELY 3.00 GRAD
4W1 EDCE 5950C NET1 11428 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 5:00PM 10:00PM TuTh Math Know Birth-Gr 6 BRATHWAITE,CORINNA YOLANDA 3.00 GRAD
4W2 EDCE 5950C NET2 7869 2020-07-06 2020-07-30 4:00PM 9:00PM TuTh Math Know Birth-Gr 6 FELICE,JUDITH 3.00 GRAD
4W1 EDCE 6000K NET1 10991 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 5:00PM 10:00PM MW Ed Emrgnt Bi Stdnt Disbilty PADIA,LILLY BERNSTEIN 3.00 GRAD
4W2 EDCE 6000K NET2 7859 2020-07-06 2020-07-30 TuTh Ed Emrgnt Bi Stdnt Disbilty PADIA,LILLY BERNSTEIN 3.00 GRAD
4W2 EDCE 6400C NET 8814 2020-07-06 2020-07-30 9:00AM 2:00PM MW Teaching Content Math, Science ENTIGAR,KATHERINE E 3.00 GRAD
4W2 EDCE 6602C NET 7867 2020-07-06 2020-07-30 Practicum II in TESOL MAISEL,JANE SCHWARTZ 1.00 GRAD
4W1 EDCE 6800C NET 7872 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 5:00PM 10:00PM TuTh Gram & Its Pedagogy ENTIGAR,KATHERINE E 3.00 GRAD
4W2 EDCE 6900C NET 7865 2020-07-06 2020-07-30 2:30PM 7:30PM MW Tch Eng Oth II (7-12) OLIVER,WILLIAM JOSEPH 3.00 GRAD
4W1 EDCE 7150C NET 7895 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 5:00PM 10:00PM M Fund Teach Learn in Ear Ch Con RHINEHART,ALYCIA C 3.00 GRAD
4W2 EDCE 7302G NET 7868 2020-07-06 2020-07-30 Stud Tch-Sem Ece 2 BILLIG,BRUCE 3.00 GRAD
4W1 EDCE 7401A NET 8809 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 4:00PM 9:00PM MW Intr Esl in Urb Schl HEDRICK-SHAW,DEVON TAYLOR 3.00 GRAD
4W1 EDCE 7402A NET 8889 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 4:00PM 9:00PM TuTh Intro to Teach ESL DILIBERTI,BARBARA ANN 3.00 GRAD
4W2 EDCE 7500C NET 7857 2020-07-06 2020-07-30 2:30PM 7:30PM MW Emerg To Fluent STEPHENS,HOPE NICOLE 3.00 GRAD
4W2 EDLS 5607G NET 13874 2020-07-06 2020-07-30 4:50PM 7:20PM MTuWTh Ldrshp At Dist Level COLON-LEON,LYDIA INES 3.00 GRAD
4W1 EDLS 7101G NET 7904 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 4:50PM 7:20PM MTuWTh Dynamics Educ Org CARTER,HAZEL 3.00 GRAD
4W1 EDLS 7903G NET 7900 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 4:50PM 7:20PM MTuWTh District Leader Internship & S LUBETSKY,ROBERT STEVEN 3.00 GRAD
4W2 EDLS 8103G NET 7901 2020-07-06 2020-07-30 7:30PM 10:00PM MTuWTh Mngmnt & Orgnzational Ldrshp SZETO,SIU HEI 3.00 GRAD
4W1 EDLS 8601G NET 7905 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 7:30PM 10:00PM MTuWTh School Law BLOOMFIELD,DAVID CHARLES 3.00 GRAD
4W2 EDLS 8604I NET 7902 2020-07-06 2020-07-30 7:30PM 10:00PM MTuWTh Soc Respon-Pol-Educ TU,HOA 3.00 GRAD
4W1 EDSE 3103N S1Q 13297 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 Indiv Stud Res Ed RATNER,ANDREW 3.00 GRAD
4W1 EDSE 32500 NET 7926 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 6:00PM 8:35PM MTuWTh Issues For Secd School Teachr: OZIER,LANCE 2.00 UGRD
4W1 EDSE 7600A NET 7924 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 6:00PM 8:35PM MTuWTh Sc Ed Lng-Lit OZIER,LANCE 2.00 GRAD
4W1 EDUC 1200N NET 7911 2020-06-15 2020-06-25 5:15PM 9:00PM TuTh Workshop on Use of Data and Te GRASSERBAUER,DORIS and DIOP,AMINATA 1.00 GRAD
4W1 EDUC 1300N NET 7910 2020-06-01 2020-06-12 4:50PM 7:20PM MW Workshop on Differentiated I GARVES,YASMIN MARIA 1.00 GRAD
4W1 EDUC 22100 NET 8795 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 5:00PM 7:55PM MTuWTh Urban Sch Div Amer Soc SEE,HEATHER LYNN 3.00 UGRD
4W2 EDUC 31002 S2Q 12368 2020-07-06 2020-07-30 Independent Study Education FRANKLIN,CATHERINE 2.00 UGRD
4W2 EDUC 3103N S2Q 13917 2020-07-06 2020-07-30 Indiv Stud Res Ed LUBETSKY,ROBERT STEVEN 3.00 GRAD
4W2 EDUC 3103N S2Q1 13951 2020-07-06 2020-07-30 Indiv Stud Res Ed RATNER,ANDREW 3.00 GRAD
3W1 EDUC 3103N S3Q 13932 2020-07-31 2020-08-21 Indiv Stud Res Ed LUBETSKY,ROBERT STEVEN 3.00 GRAD
4W1 EDUC 7100A NET 8796 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 5:00PM 7:55PM MTuWTh Urban Schools Diverse Scty SEE,HEATHER LYNN 3.00 GRAD
4W1 EDUC 7200A NET 8798 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 6:00PM 8:30PM MTuWTh Psych Lrng & Tchg CASTIGLIONI,MARIA LAURA 3.00 GRAD
4W2 EDUC 7500A NET 8797 2020-07-06 2020-07-30 4:50PM 7:20PM MTuWTh Adolescent Learning & Dev LORENZETTI,NICOLE L 3.00 GRAD
8W1 EE 22100 1XC 6883 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 6:00PM 9:00PM TuTh E E Lab 1 LIU,JINGYA 1.00 UGRD
8W1 EE 25900 1XB 6893 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 9:00AM 9:50AM MW Programming For E E UYAR,MUHARREM U 4.00 UGRD
8W1 EE 25900 1XB 6893 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 10:00AM 1:00PM MW Programming For E E UYAR,MUHARREM U 4.00 UGRD
8W1 EE 31100 1XB 6884 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 2:00PM 5:00PM TuTh Probability and Statistics GOLOVIN,ANDRII 3.00 UGRD
8W1 EE 32200 1XB 6885 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 6:00PM 9:00PM TuTh E E Lab 2 KHODAPARASTAN,MAHDIYEH 1.00 UGRD
8W1 EE 32300 1XB 6952 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 6:00PM 9:00PM TuTh Electrical Engineering Lab 3 ROSTAMI AZMAND,HOJJAT 1.00 UGRD
8W1 EE 33000 1XC 6891 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 2:00PM 5:00PM TuTh Electromagnetics UMMY,MUHAMMAD ALI 3.00 UGRD
8W1 EE 33300 1XB 6897 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 10:00AM 1:00PM TuTh Antennas, Microwaves, Fiber Op GOLOVIN,ANDRII 3.00 UGRD
8W1 EE 35700 1XW 6886 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 6:00PM 9:00PM MW Electric Power Engineering NIZAMUDDIN,MOHAMMAD 3.00 UGRD
8W1 EE 42500 1XB 6887 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 6:00PM 9:00PM TuTh Computer Engineering Lab PEKCAN,HAKAN I 1.00 UGRD
8W1 EE 42500 1XC 6895 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 2:00PM 5:00PM TuTh Computer Engineering Lab PEKCAN,HAKAN I 1.00 UGRD
8W1 EE 43800 1XW 6889 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 6:00PM 9:00PM MW Management Concepts Engineers BAURIN,EDWARD 3.00 UGRD
8W1 EE 46300 1XY 6890 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 6:00PM 9:00PM TuTh Wireless Communications KHRAIS,NIDAL 3.00 UGRD
4W1 ENGL 21001 1AA 7801 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 8:30AM 11:05AM MTuWTh Writing for Humanities & Arts WARD,TYSON 3.00 UGRD
4W1 ENGL 21003 1AA 7796 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 8:30AM 11:05AM MTuWTh Writing for the Sciences BROWN,DEEADRA ANN 3.00 UGRD
4W1 ENGL 21007 1LL 7945 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 11:30AM 2:05PM MTuWTh Writing for Engineering STEMBERG,PAMELA JEAN 3.00 UGRD
4W1 ENGL 22000 1AA 8553 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 8:30AM 11:05AM MTuWTh Creative Wrtng Wkshp NEALS,FELICE E 3.00 UGRD
4W2 ENGL 22000 2LL 7800 2020-07-06 2020-07-30 11:30AM 2:05PM MTuWTh Creative Wrtng Wkshp PETERS,G.D. 3.00 UGRD
4W1 ENGL 22100 1LL 7798 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 11:30AM 2:05PM MTuWTh Im Crtv Wrt: Rdng/Wrt WEYN,SUZANNE 3.00 UGRD
8W1 ENGL 31003 S8Q 13427 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 Independent Study MURPHY,GERALDINE A 3.00 UGRD
4W1 ENGL 31890 1AA 7971 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 8:30AM 11:05AM MTuWTh Detective Fiction KOZLOWSKI,CHESTER 3.00 UGRD
4W1 ENGL 32200 1LL 7944 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 11:30AM 2:05PM MTuWTh Workshop In Drama PALMIERI,MARC F 3.00 UGRD
4W1 ENGL 34200 1AA 7799 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 8:30AM 11:05AM MTuWTh Advanced Grammar VOISARD,ANNA E 3.00 UGRD
4W1 ENGL 36405 1MM 8552 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 2:30PM 5:05PM MTuWTh Fantastic Voyages in American MAGNET,ALEXANDER ADAM 3.00 UGRD
4W2 ENGL 37900 2MM 9435 2020-07-06 2020-07-30 2:30PM 5:05PM MTuWTh Literature and Science BALUN,ROBERT E 3.00 UGRD
4W2 ENGL 38201 2AA 12286 2020-07-06 2020-07-30 8:30AM 11:05AM MTuWTh Great Writers on Life During B HOFFMAN,MARK S 3.00 UGRD
4W2 ENGL 91000 SEK1 11459 2020-07-06 2020-08-13 9:30AM 12:30PM MTuWTh Introduction to Critical Readi FURLONG,JOSEPH BYRNE and RINGS,SHERRI L .00 UGRD
4W2 ENGL 91000 SEK2 11461 2020-07-06 2020-08-13 9:30AM 12:30PM MTuWTh Introduction to Critical Readi ACOCELLA,DOMENICK and RINGS,SHERRI L .00 UGRD
4W2 ENGL 91000 SEK3 11462 2020-07-06 2020-08-13 1:00PM 4:00PM MTuWTh Introduction to Critical Readi FURLONG,JOSEPH BYRNE and RINGS,SHERRI L .00 UGRD
4W2 ENGL 91000 SEK4 11464 2020-07-06 2020-08-13 1:00PM 4:00PM MTuWTh Introduction to Critical Readi ACOCELLA,DOMENICK and RINGS,SHERRI L .00 UGRD
4W2 ENGL 91000 SEK5 11466 2020-07-06 2020-08-13 9:30AM 12:30PM MTuWTh Introduction to Critical Readi FURLONG,JOSEPH BYRNE and RINGS,SHERRI L .00 UGRD
4W1 ENGL B6407 1WW 9913 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 6:00PM 9:15PM MW Memoir & Research as Writing's MCBETH,MARK NEAL 3.00 GRAD
4W2 ENGLE 4400E NET 8781 2020-07-06 2020-07-30 Structure & Growth: Engl Lang OZIER,LANCE 3.00 GRAD
4W2 ENGR 10100 *CN 13434 2020-07-06 2020-07-30 1:00PM 4:00PM MTuWTh Engineering Design I PHILLIPS,ANDREAS 1.00 UGRD
8W1 ENGR 20400 1XB 6953 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 6:00PM 9:00PM MW Electrical Circuits KREMINSKA,LIUBOV 3.00 UGRD
8W1 ENGR 23000 1XW 6899 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 6:00PM 7:50PM MWTh Thermodynamics ROH,HEUI-SEOL 3.00 UGRD
8W1 ENGR 27600 1XA 11421 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 6:00PM 9:00PM MW Engineering Economics CHERIYAN,THOMAS K 3.00 UGRD
8W1 ENGR 30100 1XA 13569 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 9:30AM 11:20AM MWTh Rmte Sns-Satell Img LAKHANKAR,TARENDRA YASHWANTRAO 3.00 UGRD
4W2 ENGR 51001 S2Q 6905 2020-07-06 2020-07-30 Independent Study ANDERSON,ROBERT P 1.00 UGRD
8W1 ENGR 51003 S8Q 13668 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 Independent Study LAKHANKAR,TARENDRA YASHWANTRAO 3.00 UGRD
4W2 ENGR 60195 2BB3 6901 2020-07-06 2020-07-30 9:00AM 12:00PM MTuWTh Engineering Quantitative Works BEHARRY,RAWLINS and BABEKRI,EL HASSANE .00 UGRD
4W2 ENGR 60195 2RB1 6900 2020-07-06 2020-07-30 9:00AM 12:00PM MTuWTh Engineering Quantitative Works BEHARRY,RAWLINS .00 UGRD
4W2 ENGR 60195 2RB3 6902 2020-07-06 2020-07-30 1:00PM 4:00PM MTuWTh Engineering Quantitative Works BEHARRY,RAWLINS and JONES,AARON BENJAMIN .00 UGRD
4W2 ENGR 60195 2RB4 6903 2020-07-06 2020-07-30 1:00PM 4:00PM MTuWTh Engineering Quantitative Works BEHARRY,RAWLINS and DORCELY,REGINALD .00 UGRD
4W2 ENGR 60195 2RB5 6906 2020-07-06 2020-07-30 9:00AM 12:00PM MTuWTh Engineering Quantitative Works BEHARRY,RAWLINS .00 UGRD
8W1 ENGR G6610 Q 13286 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 Independent Study BOBKER,MICHAEL 3.00 GRAD
8W1 ENGR I9900 S8Q1 13713 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 Final Project in ESEE BOBKER,MICHAEL 3.00 GRAD
8W1 FREN 12400 1XA 12973 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 9:00AM 11:00AM MTuWTh Introductory French II IBRAHIM,SOHA SAAD MORCOS 3.00 UGRD
4W2 HIST 20600 2MM 8823 2020-07-06 2020-07-30 2:30PM 5:05PM MTuWTh Modern Europe LEWIS,JAMES 3.00 UGRD
4W1 HIST 22900 1LL 11479 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 11:30AM 2:05PM MTuWTh Africa before 1500 FELBER-SELIGMAN,YAARI 3.00 UGRD
4W2 HIST 30102 2MM 8821 2020-07-06 2020-07-30 2:30PM 5:05PM MTuWTh Medieval Europe LEPREE,JAMES F 3.00 UGRD
4W1 HIST 31888 1MM 8819 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 2:30PM 5:05PM MTuWTh British Empire KALIA,RAVI 3.00 UGRD
4W2 HIST 34450 2LL 8816 2020-07-06 2020-07-30 11:30AM 2:05PM MTuWTh The Modern Middle East BASTEDO,SPENCER CUTTING 3.00 UGRD
4W2 HIST B0304 2YY 8918 2020-07-06 2020-07-30 6:00PM 8:35PM MTuWTh 20th Century Europe LEWIS,JAMES 3.00 GRAD
4W1 HIST B8954 1LL 13585 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 11:30AM 2:05PM MTuWTh Africa Before 1500 FELBER-SELIGMAN,YAARI 3.00 GRAD
8W1 IAS 23324 CWEH 8919 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 6:00PM 9:20PM W Advanced Composition SWEETING,MICHELE YVONNE 4.00 UGRD
8W1 IAS 24200 CWEH 8920 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 6:00PM 9:20PM M Introduction to Interdisciplin WILLIAMS,JUSTIN CHARLES 4.00 UGRD
8W1 IAS 31001 CWEQ 13292 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 Independent Study WOESSNER,MARTIN V 1.00 UGRD
8W1 IAS 31132 CWNT 8934 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 Housing: The Right to the City SCHALLER,SUSANNA FRANCESCA 4.00 UGRD
8W1 IAS 31155 CWNT 8935 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 Witches, Masons, Slaves BENEDICTY,ALESSANDRA 4.00 UGRD
8W1 IAS 31168 CWEH 8936 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 6:00PM 9:20PM Tu Digital Media and Society VIRGILIO,DIAMI 4.00 UGRD
8W1 IAS 31211 1CWE 8937 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 6:00PM 9:20PM M School Psy Workshop ZAID-MUHAMMAD,SOYE 2.00 UGRD
8W1 IAS 31249 3CWE 8938 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 6:00PM 9:20PM W Intrnshp Devlp Disab SUTHERLAND-COHEN,PATRICIA 2.00 UGRD
8W1 IAS 31405 CWNT 8939 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 Inclusion:Principles in Practi DUMOULIN,KRISTEN 4.00 UGRD
8W1 IAS 31507 4CWE 8941 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 6:00PM 9:20PM Th Mindfulness & Comm Hlth ANDINO-MONTES,JULIA M 2.00 UGRD
8W1 IAS 31509 XCWE 8944 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 6:00PM 9:20PM MW Latin American Short Stories AGUASACO,CARLOS 4.00 UGRD
4W2 INTL 20100 2MM 11370 2020-07-06 2020-07-30 2:30PM 5:55PM MTuWTh Global Perspective AGKOC,SUNA BUSE 3.00 UGRD
4W1 INTL 31003 SQ 13658 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 Independent Study CASTRO RAMOS,ELGA 3.00 UGRD
4W1 INTL 31956 1LL 11081 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 11:30AM 2:25PM MTuWTh China--Minorities and Sociocul WRIGHT,STUART JEFFREY 3.00 UGRD
4W2 INTL 31957 A 11456 2020-07-06 2020-07-30 Politics and Society in the Mi LUDOVICI,DEREK RICHARD 3.00 UGRD
4W2 INTL 32200 S2Q 13782 2020-07-06 2020-07-30 Senior Essay MUIR,SARAH BROHARD 3.00 UGRD
4W2 JWST 10411 2AA 13010 2020-07-06 2020-07-30 8:30AM 11:05AM MTuWTh Psychology of Religion MITTELMAN,ROY 3.00 UGRD
4W1 JWST 10500 1MM 8022 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 2:30PM 5:05PM MTuWTh Intro Jew Law & Ethics MITTELMAN,ROY 3.00 UGRD
4W1 JWST 12300 1LL 8023 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 11:30AM 2:05PM MTuWTh The Holocaust In Film MITTELMAN,ROY 3.00 UGRD
4W1 LALS 12600 1NET 11284 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 Hispanics In U S NIEVES,DANIEL 3.00 UGRD
4W2 LALS 23800 2NET 11285 2020-07-06 2020-07-30 Dominican Heritage: From Truji NIEVES,DANIEL 3.00 UGRD
8W1 MATH 15000 1XC 8719 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 1:20PM 3:00PM TuWTh Math For Contmp Wrld DACANAY,JOSEPH C 3.00 UGRD
8W1 MATH 17300 1XB 8722 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 10:30AM 12:10PM MTuWTh Introduction to Prob and Stats ADAMSKI,JOHN K 4.00 UGRD
8W1 MATH 18000 1XW 8723 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 6:00PM 7:40PM MTuWTh Quantitative Reasoning OKPO,PATRICK 3.00 UGRD
8W1 MATH 18500 1XW 8741 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 6:00PM 7:40PM MTuWTh Basic Ideas in Mathematics ILTUZER,SERVET 3.00 UGRD
8W1 MATH 19000 1XB 8745 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 10:30AM 12:10PM MTuWTh College Algebra & Trig POPVASSILEV,STRASHIMIR GEORGIEV 3.00 UGRD
8W1 MATH 19000 1XW 8724 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 6:00PM 7:40PM MTuWTh College Algebra & Trig DIENE,MODOU 3.00 UGRD
4W2 MATH 19001 SEK1 8761 2020-07-06 2020-08-13 9:30AM 12:30PM MTuWTh College Algebra and Trigonomet BARROWS,MARLON Y and RINGS,SHERRI L .00 UGRD
4W2 MATH 19001 SEK2 8764 2020-07-06 2020-08-13 1:00PM 4:00PM MTuWTh College Algebra and Trigonomet BARROWS,MARLON Y and RINGS,SHERRI L .00 UGRD
4W2 MATH 19005 CIP1 12596 2020-06-29 2020-08-06 9:00AM 12:00PM MTuWTh Sum or Wint Bridge to Algerba BEGUM,JANIA .00 UGRD
4W2 MATH 19005 CIP2 12597 2020-06-29 2020-08-06 9:00AM 12:00PM MTuWTh Sum or Wint Bridge to Algerba JOHN,DAVID CECIL .00 UGRD
4W2 MATH 19005 CIP3 12598 2020-06-29 2020-08-06 1:00PM 4:00PM MTuWTh Sum or Wint Bridge to Algerba BEGUM,JANIA .00 UGRD
8W1 MATH 19500 1XA 8725 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 8:30AM 10:10AM MTuWTh Precalculus AMZALLAG,ELI D 3.00 UGRD
8W1 MATH 19500 1XB 11405 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 10:30AM 12:10PM MTuWTh Precalculus AMZALLAG,ELI D 3.00 UGRD
8W1 MATH 19500 1XD 8726 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 4:00PM 5:40PM MTuWTh Precalculus PICHARDO,DORIS 3.00 UGRD
8W1 MATH 19500 1XW 8743 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 6:00PM 7:40PM MTuWTh Precalculus PICHARDO,DORIS 3.00 UGRD
4W2 MATH 19505 CIP1 12599 2020-06-29 2020-08-06 9:00AM 12:00PM MTuWTh Sum or Wint Bridge to Pre-Calc MAGILL,SAMUEL JOSEPH .00 UGRD
4W2 MATH 19505 CIP2 12600 2020-06-29 2020-08-06 1:00PM 4:00PM MTuWTh Sum or Wint Bridge to Pre-Calc MAGILL,SAMUEL JOSEPH .00 UGRD
4W2 MATH 20100 *CN 13566 2020-07-06 2020-07-30 9:00AM 12:00PM MTuWTh Calculus I CARDENAS,DARIO and QURESHI,FABLIHA 4.00 UGRD
8W1 MATH 20100 1XA 8727 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 8:30AM 10:10AM MTuWTh Calculus I PARK,CHUNSAE 4.00 UGRD
8W1 MATH 20100 1XB 8728 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 10:30AM 12:10PM MTuWTh Calculus I MARINELLI,MICHAEL 4.00 UGRD
8W1 MATH 20100 1XC 8729 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 1:20PM 3:00PM MTuWTh Calculus I MARINELLI,MICHAEL 4.00 UGRD
8W1 MATH 20100 1XW 8742 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 6:00PM 7:40PM MTuWTh Calculus I MAGILL,SAMUEL JOSEPH 4.00 UGRD
8W1 MATH 20300 1XD 8755 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 3:20PM 5:00PM MTuWTh Calculus III JORGENSON,JAY 4.00 UGRD
8W1 MATH 20500 1XD 8730 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 3:20PM 5:00PM MTuWTh Elements of Calculus YASSIYEVICH,GENNADY S 4.00 UGRD
8W1 MATH 20500 1XW 8731 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 6:00PM 7:40PM MTuWTh Elements of Calculus DIAGANA,CHEIKHNA MAHAWA 4.00 UGRD
4W1 MATH 20501 SEEK 13655 2020-06-01 2020-06-30 10:00AM 12:00PM MTuWTh Elmnts Calculus Preview Wrkshp RINGS,SHERRI L and BARROWS,MARLON Y .00 UGRD
8W1 MATH 20900 1XA 8732 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 8:30AM 10:10AM MTuWTh Elem of Calculus & Statistics PEDRO,JOSHUA FRANCIS 4.00 UGRD
8W1 MATH 21200 1XA 8747 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 8:30AM 10:10AM MTuWTh Calculus II with Introduction ADAMSKI,JOHN K 4.00 UGRD
8W1 MATH 21200 1XB 8748 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 10:30AM 12:10PM MTuWTh Calculus II with Introduction PARK,CHUNSAE 4.00 UGRD
8W1 MATH 21200 1XW 8750 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 6:00PM 7:40PM MTuWTh Calculus II with Introduction SMITH,JHEVON KEMAR SANJAY 4.00 UGRD
8W1 MATH 21300 1XA 11408 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 8:30AM 10:10AM MTuWTh Calculus III with Vector Analy CHORNA,ANASTASIIA 4.00 UGRD
8W1 MATH 21300 1XB 11409 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 10:30AM 12:10PM MTuWTh Calculus III with Vector Analy PAOLILLO,ANTHONY J-C 4.00 UGRD
8W1 MATH 21300 1XD 8756 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 3:20PM 5:00PM MTuWTh Calculus III with Vector Analy HERNANDEZ,ISRAEL 4.00 UGRD
8W1 MATH 30800 1XC 11414 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 1:20PM 3:00PM TuWTh Bridge to Advanced Mathematics IOVANOV,MIODRAG C 3.00 UGRD
4W2 MATH 34200 2LL 8746 2020-07-06 2020-07-30 9:30AM 12:15PM MTuWTh History of Mathematics RUBENSTEIN,GARY 3.00 UGRD
8W1 MATH 34600 1XC 8735 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 1:20PM 3:00PM TuWTh Elements of Linear Algebra AUTH,MATTHEW 3.00 UGRD
8W1 MATH 34600 1XW 11415 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 6:00PM 7:40PM TuWTh Elements of Linear Algebra AUTH,MATTHEW 3.00 UGRD
8W1 MATH 36500 1XC 8736 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 1:20PM 3:00PM MTuWTh Elements of Combinatorics CIUNGU,LAVINIA C 4.00 UGRD
8W1 MATH 37500 1XW 8737 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 6:00PM 7:40PM MTuWTh Elements of Probability Theory JORGENSON,JAY 4.00 UGRD
8W1 MATH 39100 1XA 8738 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 8:30AM 10:10AM TuWTh Methods of Differential Equat DIAGANA,CHEIKHNA MAHAWA 3.00 UGRD
8W1 MATH 39100 1XC 8739 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 1:20PM 3:00PM TuWTh Methods of Differential Equat SMITH,JHEVON KEMAR SANJAY 3.00 UGRD
8W1 MATH 39100 1XW 8740 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 6:00PM 7:40PM TuWTh Methods of Differential Equat BEGUM,JANIA 3.00 UGRD
8W1 MATH 39200 1XB 8751 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 10:30AM 12:10PM TuWTh Lnr Alg-Vct Anl:Engr SCHEIMAN,DAVID MAXWELL 3.00 UGRD
8W1 MATH 39200 1XC 8752 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 1:20PM 3:00PM TuWTh Lnr Alg-Vct Anl:Engr YASSIYEVICH,GENNADY S 3.00 UGRD
4W2 MATH 71010 SEK1 11468 2020-07-06 2020-08-13 9:30AM 12:30PM MTuWTh Basic Elementary Algebra RINGS,SHERRI L .00 UGRD
4W2 MATH 80000 SEK1 11469 2020-07-06 2020-08-13 9:00AM 11:30AM MTuWTh Fundamental Algebra & Geometry THACKER,SHAILESH and RINGS,SHERRI L .00 UGRD
4W1 MATH 80000 SEK2 13576 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 4:15PM 6:45PM MTuWTh Fundamental Algebra & Geometry THACKER,SHAILESH and RINGS,SHERRI L .00 UGRD
4W1 MATH 80000 TST 13556 2020-06-15 2020-07-16 6:00PM 8:00PM MTuWTh Fundamental Algebra & Geometry PAOLILLO,ANTHONY J-C and ROBLES PERALTA,YUNERYS ALEXANDRA .00 UGRD
4W2 MATH 80000 TST2 13557 2020-07-06 2020-08-06 10:00AM 12:00PM MTuWTh Fundamental Algebra & Geometry DACANAY,JOSEPH C and THACKER,SHAILESH .00 UGRD
4W2 MATH 80000 TST3 13855 2020-07-06 2020-08-06 4:00PM 6:00PM MTuWTh Fundamental Algebra & Geometry DACANAY,JOSEPH C and THACKER,SHAILESH .00 UGRD
4W2 MATHE 1000E NET1 8782 2020-07-06 2020-07-30 9:30AM 12:15PM MTuWTh The History Of Mathematics RUBENSTEIN,GARY 3.00 GRAD
4W2 MATHE 1000E NET2 13177 2020-07-06 2020-07-30 2:30PM 5:00PM MTuWTh The History Of Mathematics RUBENSTEIN,GARY 3.00 GRAD
4W1 MCA 10100 1AA 7834 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 8:30AM 11:05AM MTuWTh Introduction to Media Studies OSWALD,GREGORY KENT 3.00 UGRD
8W1 MCA 29901 Q 7836 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 Coop Ed APPELBAUM,LYNN D 1.00 UGRD
8W1 MCA 29903 Q 7837 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 Coop Ed APPELBAUM,LYNN D 3.00 UGRD
8W1 MCA 30304 XCWE 8946 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 6:00PM 9:20PM TuTh Documentary Film & TV KOPP,RONALD 4.00 UGRD
4W2 MCA 36100 2YY 7835 2020-07-06 2020-07-30 6:00PM 8:25PM MTuWTh Internet Marketing: Strategic RUIZ CAMACHO,INDIA 3.00 UGRD
8W1 MCA 39903 Q 7838 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 Coop Ed APPELBAUM,LYNN D 3.00 UGRD
4W2 MCA 49901 2Q 7842 2020-07-06 2020-07-30 Coop Ed APPELBAUM,LYNN D 1.00 UGRD
4W2 MCA 49903 2Q 7839 2020-07-06 2020-07-30 Coop Ed APPELBAUM,LYNN D 3.00 UGRD
4W1 MCA B6100 1BB 7840 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 9:30AM 1:30PM MWF Producing GUAY,RICHARD ABRAHAM 3.00 GRAD
8W1 MCA B9803 Q 7841 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 Independent Study APPELBAUM,LYNN D 3.00 GRAD
8W1 ME 24600 1XB 7645 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 10:30AM 12:20PM MWTh Engr Mechanics 1 HONARMANDI,PEYMAN 3.00 UGRD
8W1 ME 24700 1XB 7646 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 10:30AM 12:20PM MWTh Engr Mechanics 2 CEKIRGE,HUSEYIN MURAT 3.00 UGRD
8W1 ME 33000 1XC 7647 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 1:20PM 3:10PM MTuWTh Mechanics of Materials ZHANG,SHAOJIN 3.00 UGRD
8W1 ME 35600 1XD 7648 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 3:20PM 5:10PM MWTh Fluid Mechanics CEKIRGE,HUSEYIN MURAT 3.00 UGRD
8W1 ME 43600 1XC 7649 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 1:20PM 4:10PM TuTh Aero-Thermal-Fluids Laboratory GOUSHCHA,OLEG OLEKSANDROVITCH 1.00 UGRD
8W1 ME 43600 1XY 7650 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 5:00PM 7:50PM TuTh Aero-Thermal-Fluids Laboratory GOUSHCHA,OLEG OLEKSANDROVITCH 1.00 UGRD
8W1 ME 51003 S8Q 13657 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 Projects I LAKHANKAR,TARENDRA YASHWANTRAO 3.00 UGRD
8W1 ME 53900 1XW 7651 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 5:00PM 7:50PM MW Internal Combustion Engines WEST,PAUL A 3.00 UGRD
4W1 ME 59001 S1Q 12754 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 Special Projects WANG,ZHEXUAN 1.00 UGRD
8W1 ME 59001 S8Q 13758 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 Special Projects CEKIRGE,HUSEYIN MURAT 1.00 UGRD
8W1 ME G5100 1XW 7654 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 5:00PM 7:50PM MW Vehclr Power Systems WEST,PAUL A 3.00 GRAD
8W1 ME I9700 Q 11710 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 Report RAMAMURTHY,PRATHAP .00 GRAD
4W2 MED 31001 Q2 11388 2020-07-06 2020-07-30 Independent Study ATKINSON,HOLLY GAIL 1.00 UGRD
4W2 MED 31001 Q3 11389 2020-07-06 2020-07-30 Independent Study MCBETH,DANI L 1.00 UGRD
8W1 MIS H2030 1XW 9545 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 6:30PM 9:00PM MW Networking and Security SORYAL,JOSEPH N 3.00 GRAD
8W1 MIS H3020 1XY 9546 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 6:30PM 9:00PM TuTh Developing Management Skills BRODZINSKI,FREDERICK R 3.00 GRAD
8W1 MUS 31113 1XX 12901 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 8:00PM 9:50PM Th Sonic Arts Summer Masterclass WOLL,CHRISTOPHER WILLIAM 1.00 UGRD
8W1 NCUNY OOOOO PERM 13277 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 Noncuny Permits .00 UGRD
4W2 NSS 30000 SE11 11472 2020-07-06 2020-08-13 1:30PM 2:30PM MW Transitions Workshop SANT-BARKET,SINEAD MARGARET and RINGS,SHERRI L .00 UGRD
4W2 NSS 30000 SEK1 11473 2020-07-06 2020-07-30 1:30PM 2:30PM MW Transitions Workshop THOMPSON,GREGORY ANTHONY and RINGS,SHERRI L .00 UGRD
4W2 NSS 30000 SEK2 11474 2020-07-06 2020-07-30 1:30PM 2:30PM MW Transitions Workshop SHEPARD,ALICE R and RINGS,SHERRI L .00 UGRD
4W2 NSS 30000 SEK3 11475 2020-07-06 2020-07-30 11:00AM 12:00PM MW Transitions Workshop ZEVALLOS,ANA L and RINGS,SHERRI L .00 UGRD
4W2 NSS 30000 SEK4 11476 2020-07-06 2020-07-30 11:00AM 12:00PM TuTh Transitions Workshop GOMEZ,MABEL MARBELLA and RINGS,SHERRI L .00 UGRD
4W2 NSS 30000 SEK5 11477 2020-07-06 2020-08-13 11:00AM 12:00PM TuTh Transitions Workshop WASHBURN,MARA and RINGS,SHERRI L .00 UGRD
4W2 NSS 30000 SEK6 11478 2020-07-06 2020-08-13 1:30PM 2:30PM TuTh Transitions Workshop SANT-BARKET,SINEAD MARGARET and RINGS,SHERRI L .00 UGRD
4W2 PA 30400 TBA 11374 2020-07-06 2020-07-30 10:00AM 12:00PM F Obstetrics & Gynecology WATERS,OLGA M and JOSEPH,BIRGLAND PM 1.00 UGRD
4W2 PA 32400 TBA 11373 2020-07-06 2020-07-30 3:00PM 5:00PM F Geriatrics JOSEPH,BIRGLAND PM and WATERS,OLGA M 1.00 UGRD
8W1 PA 32400 TBA2 11380 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 3:00PM 5:00PM F Geriatrics WATERS,OLGA M and JOSEPH,BIRGLAND PM 1.00 UGRD
4W2 PA 33400 TBA 11375 2020-07-06 2020-07-30 1:00PM 3:00PM M Surgery JOSEPH,BIRGLAND PM and WATERS,OLGA M 2.00 UGRD
4W2 PA 34400 TBA 11378 2020-07-06 2020-07-30 Cml Cluster 3 JOSEPH,BIRGLAND PM and WATERS,OLGA M 2.00 UGRD
4W2 PA 36200 TBA 11377 2020-07-06 2020-07-30 3:00PM 5:00PM Tu Clinical Correlation II WATERS,OLGA M and JOSEPH,BIRGLAND PM 1.00 UGRD
4W2 PA 39402 TBA 11379 2020-07-06 2020-07-30 Graduate Pairing WATERS,OLGA M and BRAITHWAITE,CRAIG 1.00 UGRD
4W1 PERM 11100 PERM 11600 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 U Permit 1 Cr 1.00 UGRD
4W2 PERM 11100 PERM 11601 2020-07-06 2020-07-30 U Permit 1 Cr 1.00 UGRD
8W1 PERM 11100 PERM 11602 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 U Permit 1 Cr 1.00 UGRD
4W1 PERM 11105 PERM 11603 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 U Permit 1/2 Cr .50 UGRD
4W2 PERM 11105 PERM 11604 2020-07-06 2020-07-30 U Permit 1/2 Cr .50 UGRD
8W1 PERM 11105 PERM 11605 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 U Permit 1/2 Cr .50 UGRD
4W1 PERM 11200 PERM 11606 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 U Permit 2 Cr 2.00 UGRD
4W2 PERM 11200 PERM 11607 2020-07-06 2020-07-30 U Permit 2 Cr 2.00 UGRD
8W1 PERM 11200 PERM 11608 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 U Permit 2 Cr 2.00 UGRD
4W1 PERM 11300 PERM 11609 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 U Permit 3 Cr 3.00 UGRD
4W2 PERM 11300 PERM 11610 2020-07-06 2020-07-30 U Permit 3 Cr 3.00 UGRD
8W1 PERM 11300 PERM 11611 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 U Permit 3 Cr 3.00 UGRD
4W2 PERM 11300 PR 11708 2020-07-06 2020-07-30 U Permit 3 Cr 3.00 UGRD
4W1 PERM 11400 PERM 11612 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 U Permit 4 Cr 4.00 UGRD
4W2 PERM 11400 PERM 11613 2020-07-06 2020-07-30 U Permit 4 Cr 4.00 UGRD
8W1 PERM 11400 PERM 11614 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 U Permit 4 Cr 4.00 UGRD
4W1 PERM 11500 PERM 11615 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 U Permit 5 Cr 5.00 UGRD
4W2 PERM 11500 PERM 11616 2020-07-06 2020-07-30 U Permit 5 Cr 5.00 UGRD
8W1 PERM 11500 PERM 11617 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 U Permit 5 Cr 5.00 UGRD
4W1 PERM 11600 PERM 11618 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 U Permit 6 Cr 6.00 UGRD
4W2 PERM 11600 PERM 11619 2020-07-06 2020-07-30 U Permit 6 Cr 6.00 UGRD
8W1 PERM 11600 PERM 11620 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 U Permit 6 Cr 6.00 UGRD
4W1 PERM 11700 PERM 11621 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 U Permit 7 Cr 7.00 UGRD
4W2 PERM 11700 PERM 11622 2020-07-06 2020-07-30 U Permit 7 Cr 7.00 UGRD
8W1 PERM 11700 PERM 11623 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 U Permit 7 Cr 7.00 UGRD
4W1 PERM 11800 PERM 11624 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 U Permit 8 Cr 8.00 UGRD
4W2 PERM 11800 PERM 11625 2020-07-06 2020-07-30 U Permit 8 Cr 8.00 UGRD
8W1 PERM 11800 PERM 11626 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 U Permit 8 Cr 8.00 UGRD
4W1 PERM 11900 PERM 11627 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 U Permit 9 Cr 9.00 UGRD
4W2 PERM 11900 PERM 11628 2020-07-06 2020-07-30 U Permit 9 Cr 9.00 UGRD
8W1 PERM 11900 PERM 11629 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 U Permit 9 Cr 9.00 UGRD
4W1 PERM 12000 PERM 11630 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 U Permit 10 Cr 10.00 UGRD
4W2 PERM 12000 PERM 11631 2020-07-06 2020-07-30 U Permit 10 Cr 10.00 UGRD
8W1 PERM 12000 PERM 11632 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 U Permit 10 Cr 10.00 UGRD
4W1 PERM 12100 PERM 11633 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 U Permit 11 Cr 11.00 UGRD
4W2 PERM 12100 PERM 11634 2020-07-06 2020-07-30 U Permit 11 Cr 11.00 UGRD
8W1 PERM 12100 PERM 11635 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 U Permit 11 Cr 11.00 UGRD
4W1 PERM 12200 PERM 11636 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 U Permit 12 Cr 12.00 UGRD
4W2 PERM 12200 PERM 11637 2020-07-06 2020-07-30 U Permit 12 Cr 12.00 UGRD
8W1 PERM 12200 PERM 11638 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 U Permit 12 Cr 12.00 UGRD
4W1 PERM 12300 PERM 11639 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 U Permit 13 Cr 13.00 UGRD
4W2 PERM 12300 PERM 11640 2020-07-06 2020-07-30 U Permit 13 Cr 13.00 UGRD
8W1 PERM 12300 PERM 11641 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 U Permit 13 Cr 13.00 UGRD
4W1 PERM 12400 PERM 11642 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 U Permit 14 Cr 14.00 UGRD
4W2 PERM 12400 PERM 11643 2020-07-06 2020-07-30 U Permit 14 Cr 14.00 UGRD
8W1 PERM 12400 PERM 11644 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 U Permit 14 Cr 14.00 UGRD
4W1 PERM 12500 PERM 11645 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 U Permit 15 Cr 15.00 UGRD
4W2 PERM 12500 PERM 11646 2020-07-06 2020-07-30 U Permit 15 Cr 15.00 UGRD
8W1 PERM 12500 PERM 11647 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 U Permit 15 Cr 15.00 UGRD
4W1 PERM 12600 PERM 11648 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 U Permit 16 Cr 16.00 UGRD
4W2 PERM 12600 PERM 11649 2020-07-06 2020-07-30 U Permit 16 Cr 16.00 UGRD
8W1 PERM 12600 PERM 11650 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 U Permit 16 Cr 16.00 UGRD
4W1 PERM 12700 PERM 11651 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 U Permit 17 Cr 17.00 UGRD
4W2 PERM 12700 PERM 11652 2020-07-06 2020-07-30 U Permit 17 Cr 17.00 UGRD
8W1 PERM 12700 PERM 11653 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 U Permit 17 Cr 17.00 UGRD
4W1 PERM 12800 PERM 11654 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 U Permit 18 Cr 18.00 UGRD
4W2 PERM 12800 PERM 11655 2020-07-06 2020-07-30 U Permit 18 Cr 18.00 UGRD
8W1 PERM 12800 PERM 11656 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 U Permit 18 Cr 18.00 UGRD
4W1 PERM 61100 PERM 11657 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 Grad Permit 1 Cr 1.00 GRAD
4W2 PERM 61100 PERM 11658 2020-07-06 2020-07-30 Grad Permit 1 Cr 1.00 GRAD
8W1 PERM 61100 PERM 11659 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 Grad Permit 1 Cr 1.00 GRAD
4W1 PERM 61300 PERM 11660 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 Grad Permit 3 Cr 3.00 GRAD
4W2 PERM 61300 PERM 11661 2020-07-06 2020-07-30 Grad Permit 3 Cr 3.00 GRAD
8W1 PERM 61300 PERM 11662 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 Grad Permit 3 Cr 3.00 GRAD
4W2 PERM 61300 PR 11709 2020-07-06 2020-07-30 Grad Permit 3 Cr 3.00 GRAD
4W1 PERM 61400 PERM 11663 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 Grad Permit 4 Cr 4.00 GRAD
4W2 PERM 61400 PERM 11664 2020-07-06 2020-07-30 Grad Permit 4 Cr 4.00 GRAD
8W1 PERM 61400 PERM 11665 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 Grad Permit 4 Cr 4.00 GRAD
4W1 PERM 61500 PERM 11666 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 Grad Permit 5 Cr 5.00 GRAD
4W2 PERM 61500 PERM 11667 2020-07-06 2020-07-30 Grad Permit 5 Cr 5.00 GRAD
8W1 PERM 61500 PERM 11668 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 Grad Permit 5 Cr 5.00 GRAD
4W1 PERM 61600 PERM 11669 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 Grad Permit 6 Cr 6.00 GRAD
4W2 PERM 61600 PERM 11670 2020-07-06 2020-07-30 Grad Permit 6 Cr 6.00 GRAD
8W1 PERM 61600 PERM 11671 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 Grad Permit 6 Cr 6.00 GRAD
4W1 PERM 61700 PERM 11672 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 Grad Permit 7 Cr 7.00 GRAD
4W2 PERM 61700 PERM 11673 2020-07-06 2020-07-30 Grad Permit 7 Cr 7.00 GRAD
8W1 PERM 61700 PERM 11674 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 Grad Permit 7 Cr 7.00 GRAD
4W1 PERM 61800 PERM 11675 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 Grad Permit 8 Cr 8.00 GRAD
4W2 PERM 61800 PERM 11676 2020-07-06 2020-07-30 Grad Permit 8 Cr 8.00 GRAD
8W1 PERM 61800 PERM 11677 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 Grad Permit 8 Cr 8.00 GRAD
4W1 PERM 61900 PERM 11678 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 Grad Permit 9 Cr 9.00 GRAD
4W2 PERM 61900 PERM 11679 2020-07-06 2020-07-30 Grad Permit 9 Cr 9.00 GRAD
8W1 PERM 61900 PERM 11680 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 Grad Permit 9 Cr 9.00 GRAD
4W1 PERM 62000 PERM 11681 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 Grad Permit 10 Cr 10.00 GRAD
4W2 PERM 62000 PERM 11682 2020-07-06 2020-07-30 Grad Permit 10 Cr 10.00 GRAD
8W1 PERM 62000 PERM 11683 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 Grad Permit 10 Cr 10.00 GRAD
4W1 PERM 62100 PERM 11684 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 Grad Permit 11 Cr 11.00 GRAD
4W2 PERM 62100 PERM 11685 2020-07-06 2020-07-30 Grad Permit 11 Cr 11.00 GRAD
8W1 PERM 62100 PERM 11686 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 Grad Permit 11 Cr 11.00 GRAD
4W1 PERM 62200 PERM 11687 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 Grad Permit 12 Cr 12.00 GRAD
4W2 PERM 62200 PERM 11688 2020-07-06 2020-07-30 Grad Permit 12 Cr 12.00 GRAD
8W1 PERM 62200 PERM 11689 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 Grad Permit 12 Cr 12.00 GRAD
4W1 PERM 62300 PERM 11690 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 Grad Permit 13 Cr 13.00 GRAD
4W2 PERM 62300 PERM 11691 2020-07-06 2020-07-30 Grad Permit 13 Cr 13.00 GRAD
8W1 PERM 62300 PERM 11692 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 Grad Permit 13 Cr 13.00 GRAD
4W1 PERM 62400 PERM 11693 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 Grad Permit 14 Cr 14.00 GRAD
4W2 PERM 62400 PERM 11694 2020-07-06 2020-07-30 Grad Permit 14 Cr 14.00 GRAD
8W1 PERM 62400 PERM 11695 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 Grad Permit 14 Cr 14.00 GRAD
4W1 PERM 62500 PERM 11696 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 Grad Permit 15 Cr 15.00 GRAD
4W2 PERM 62500 PERM 11697 2020-07-06 2020-07-30 Grad Permit 15 Cr 15.00 GRAD
8W1 PERM 62500 PERM 11698 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 Grad Permit 15 Cr 15.00 GRAD
4W1 PERM 62600 PERM 11699 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 Grad Permit 16 Cr 16.00 GRAD
4W2 PERM 62600 PERM 11700 2020-07-06 2020-07-30 Grad Permit 16 Cr 16.00 GRAD
8W1 PERM 62600 PERM 11701 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 Grad Permit 16 Cr 16.00 GRAD
4W1 PERM 62700 PERM 11702 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 Grad Permit 17 Cr 17.00 GRAD
4W2 PERM 62700 PERM 11703 2020-07-06 2020-07-30 Grad Permit 17 Cr 17.00 GRAD
8W1 PERM 62700 PERM 11704 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 Grad Permit 17 Cr 17.00 GRAD
4W1 PERM 62800 PERM 11705 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 Grad Permit 18 Cr 18.00 GRAD
4W2 PERM 62800 PERM 11706 2020-07-06 2020-07-30 Grad Permit 18 Cr 18.00 GRAD
8W1 PERM 62800 PERM 11707 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 Grad Permit 18 Cr 18.00 GRAD
4W1 PHIL 10200 1AA 8887 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 8:30AM 11:05AM MTuWTh Introduction to Philosophy KIDD,CHAD N 3.00 UGRD
4W1 PHIL 10200 1LL 8888 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 11:30AM 2:05PM MTuWTh Introduction to Philosophy KIDD,CHAD N 3.00 UGRD
8W1 PHYS 20300 1XA 7772 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 8:30AM 10:10AM Th General Physics I HOXHA,ISLAM and ANDERSEN,ESKIL MATHIAS ERIK 4.00 UGRD
8W1 PHYS 20300 1XA 7772 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 8:30AM 10:10AM MTuW General Physics I HOXHA,ISLAM and ANDERSEN,ESKIL MATHIAS ERIK 4.00 UGRD
8W1 PHYS 20300 1XA 7772 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 10:30AM 12:20PM Th General Physics I HOXHA,ISLAM and ANDERSEN,ESKIL MATHIAS ERIK 4.00 UGRD
8W1 PHYS 20300 1XB 7773 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 4:00PM 5:40PM MTuTh General Physics I TEDESCHI,VINCENT and ODUNSI,MOYOSORE SINMISOLA 4.00 UGRD
8W1 PHYS 20300 1XB 7773 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 6:00PM 7:40PM Tu General Physics I TEDESCHI,VINCENT and ODUNSI,MOYOSORE SINMISOLA 4.00 UGRD
8W1 PHYS 20300 1XB 7773 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 6:00PM 7:50PM W General Physics I TEDESCHI,VINCENT and ODUNSI,MOYOSORE SINMISOLA 4.00 UGRD
8W1 PHYS 20400 1XW 7784 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 6:00PM 7:40PM Th General Physics II GAYEN,TAPOSH K. and CHAND,SAROJ B 4.00 UGRD
8W1 PHYS 20400 1XW 7784 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 6:00PM 7:40PM MTu General Physics II GAYEN,TAPOSH K. and CHAND,SAROJ B 4.00 UGRD
8W1 PHYS 20400 1XW 7784 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 6:00PM 7:50PM W General Physics II GAYEN,TAPOSH K. and CHAND,SAROJ B 4.00 UGRD
8W1 PHYS 20400 1XW 7784 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 8:00PM 9:40PM Tu General Physics II GAYEN,TAPOSH K. and CHAND,SAROJ B 4.00 UGRD
8W1 PHYS 20400 1XW2 11822 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 6:00PM 7:40PM Th General Physics II GAYEN,TAPOSH K. and CHAND,SAROJ B 4.00 UGRD
8W1 PHYS 20400 1XW2 11822 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 6:00PM 7:40PM MTu General Physics II GAYEN,TAPOSH K. and CHAND,SAROJ B 4.00 UGRD
8W1 PHYS 20400 1XW2 11822 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 8:00PM 9:40PM Tu General Physics II GAYEN,TAPOSH K. and CHAND,SAROJ B 4.00 UGRD
8W1 PHYS 20400 1XW2 11822 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 8:00PM 9:50PM W General Physics II GAYEN,TAPOSH K. and CHAND,SAROJ B 4.00 UGRD
8W1 PHYS 20700 1XB 7774 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 1:20PM 3:00PM MW University Physics I FRANCO,SEBASTIAN FEDERICO and ORDAZ,CARLOS 4.00 UGRD
8W1 PHYS 20700 1XB 7774 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 10:30AM 12:10PM Th University Physics I FRANCO,SEBASTIAN FEDERICO and ORDAZ,CARLOS 4.00 UGRD
8W1 PHYS 20700 1XB 7774 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 10:30AM 12:10PM MW University Physics I FRANCO,SEBASTIAN FEDERICO and ORDAZ,CARLOS 4.00 UGRD
8W1 PHYS 20700 1XB 7774 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 10:30AM 12:20PM Tu University Physics I FRANCO,SEBASTIAN FEDERICO and ORDAZ,CARLOS 4.00 UGRD
8W1 PHYS 20700 1XW 7776 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 4:00PM 5:50PM W University Physics I MALINSKY,JOSEPH and ORDAZ,CARLOS 4.00 UGRD
8W1 PHYS 20700 1XW 7776 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 6:00PM 7:40PM MWTh University Physics I MALINSKY,JOSEPH and ORDAZ,CARLOS 4.00 UGRD
8W1 PHYS 20700 1XW 7776 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 8:00PM 9:40PM MTh University Physics I MALINSKY,JOSEPH and ORDAZ,CARLOS 4.00 UGRD
8W1 PHYS 20800 1XB 7777 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 1:20PM 3:00PM MW University Physics II GAYEN,TAPOSH K. and REYNOLDS,DYLAN JAMES 4.00 UGRD
8W1 PHYS 20800 1XB 7777 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 1:20PM 3:10PM Th University Physics II GAYEN,TAPOSH K. and REYNOLDS,DYLAN JAMES 4.00 UGRD
8W1 PHYS 20800 1XB 7777 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 10:30AM 12:10PM Th University Physics II GAYEN,TAPOSH K. and REYNOLDS,DYLAN JAMES 4.00 UGRD
8W1 PHYS 20800 1XB 7777 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 10:30AM 12:10PM MW University Physics II GAYEN,TAPOSH K. and REYNOLDS,DYLAN JAMES 4.00 UGRD
8W1 PHYS 20800 1XB2 7783 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 1:20PM 3:00PM MW University Physics II GAYEN,TAPOSH K. and REYNOLDS,DYLAN JAMES 4.00 UGRD
8W1 PHYS 20800 1XB2 7783 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 1:20PM 3:10PM Tu University Physics II GAYEN,TAPOSH K. and REYNOLDS,DYLAN JAMES 4.00 UGRD
8W1 PHYS 20800 1XB2 7783 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 10:30AM 12:10PM Th University Physics II GAYEN,TAPOSH K. and REYNOLDS,DYLAN JAMES 4.00 UGRD
8W1 PHYS 20800 1XB2 7783 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 10:30AM 12:10PM MW University Physics II GAYEN,TAPOSH K. and REYNOLDS,DYLAN JAMES 4.00 UGRD
8W1 PHYS 20800 1XW 7781 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 6:00PM 7:40PM MTuTh University Physics II SAYEED,KAZI ABU and RILEY,BREYLON 4.00 UGRD
8W1 PHYS 20800 1XW 7781 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 6:00PM 7:50PM W University Physics II SAYEED,KAZI ABU and RILEY,BREYLON 4.00 UGRD
8W1 PHYS 20800 1XW 7781 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 8:00PM 9:40PM MTu University Physics II SAYEED,KAZI ABU and RILEY,BREYLON 4.00 UGRD
8W1 PHYS 20800 1XW2 7782 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 6:00PM 7:40PM MTuTh University Physics II SAYEED,KAZI ABU and DESHMUKH,PRATHMESH V 4.00 UGRD
8W1 PHYS 20800 1XW2 7782 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 8:00PM 9:40PM MTu University Physics II SAYEED,KAZI ABU and DESHMUKH,PRATHMESH V 4.00 UGRD
8W1 PHYS 20800 1XW2 7782 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 8:00PM 9:50PM W University Physics II SAYEED,KAZI ABU and DESHMUKH,PRATHMESH V 4.00 UGRD
8W1 PHYS 21900 1XW 7778 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 6:00PM 7:40PM MWTh Physics for Architect Students KOSTOPOULOS,IOANNIS NICHOLAS and ANDERSEN,ESKIL MATHIAS ERIK 4.00 UGRD
8W1 PHYS 21900 1XW 7778 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 8:00PM 9:40PM MW Physics for Architect Students KOSTOPOULOS,IOANNIS NICHOLAS and ANDERSEN,ESKIL MATHIAS ERIK 4.00 UGRD
8W1 PHYS 32100 1XW 7779 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 6:00PM 7:40PM MWTh Modern Physics for Engineers HOXHA,ISLAM 3.00 UGRD
8W1 PHYS 32300 1XW 7780 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 6:00PM 7:40PM MWTh Quant Mech App Phys GHAEMI MOHAMMADI,POUYAN 3.00 UGRD
8W1 PHYS 39906 1XB 11855 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 2:00PM 3:40PM MTuTh Computational Physics TIBURZI,BRIAN CHARLES 3.00 UGRD
4W1 PHYS B9802 S1Q1 7788 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 Independent Study 2.00 GRAD
8W1 PHYS B9803 S8Q1 7787 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 Independent Study FRANCO,SEBASTIAN FEDERICO 3.00 GRAD
4W2 PSC 10100 *CN 13244 2020-07-06 2020-07-30 9:00AM 12:00PM MTuWTh U S Politics & Govt TOMLIN,YOLANDA SHELLY-ANN 3.00 UGRD
4W1 PSC 21300 1MM2 8578 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 2:30PM 5:25PM MTuWTh Criminal Justice and Civil Lib STRUENING,KAREN M 3.00 UGRD
4W2 PSC 26000 2LL 9895 2020-07-06 2020-07-30 11:30AM 2:30PM MTuWTh American Const Devlmt BERNSTEIN,RICHARD BRUCE 3.00 UGRD
4W1 PSC 27300 1LL 8833 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 11:30AM 2:00PM MTuWTh Classical Political Thought MOYNAGH,PATRICIA A 3.00 UGRD
4W2 PSC 27700 2MM 9892 2020-07-06 2020-07-30 2:30PM 5:25PM MTuWTh Political Ideologies BUSTINDUY AMADOR,PABLO 3.00 UGRD
4W1 PSC 31104 MM 8574 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 2:30PM 5:25PM MTuWTh International Terrorism CRONIN,BRUCE L 3.00 UGRD
4W1 PSC 31170 1LL 8575 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 Statistics JORGENSON,JAY 4.00 UGRD
4W2 PSC 32600 2LL 9891 2020-07-06 2020-07-30 11:30AM 5:25PM M Nationalism, Identity, and Eth WOOD,COLLEEN E 3.00 UGRD
8W1 PSM C1819 GJ 11433 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 4:50PM 6:50PM TuTh Innovation for Social Change DAVIS,MARISSA SUE ANN 3.00 GRAD
3W1 PSY 10200 3MM 8072 2020-07-31 2020-08-21 3:00PM 6:05PM MTuWTh Psy In Modern World KWOK,HAWAI 3.00 UGRD
8W1 PSY 21500 1XB 8064 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 11:00AM 1:50PM MWTh Applied Statistics BARRETT,SOPHIA 4.00 UGRD
8W1 PSY 21500 1XD 8055 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 3:00PM 5:50PM MWTh Applied Statistics NEWTON,THEA 4.00 UGRD
8W1 PSY 21500 1XW 8061 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 6:00PM 8:50PM MWTh Applied Statistics SHEVORYKIN,ALINA 4.00 UGRD
4W1 PSY 22600 1XB 8600 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 10:30AM 1:00PM MTuWTh Intro Lifespan Devl DIAZ ALARCON,LAURA ELISA 3.00 UGRD
4W2 PSY 22600 2YY 9809 2020-07-06 2020-07-30 6:00PM 8:35PM MTuWTh Intro Lifespan Devl PEREZ,LETICIA 3.00 UGRD
4W1 PSY 23300 1FL2 8077 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 Laboratory and Field Work MELARA,ROBERT 1.00 UGRD
4W1 PSY 23300 1FLD 8052 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 Laboratory and Field Work PAINO,RICHARD V 1.00 UGRD
4W2 PSY 23300 2FL2 8066 2020-07-06 2020-07-30 Laboratory and Field Work PAINO,RICHARD V 1.00 UGRD
4W2 PSY 23300 2FLD 8053 2020-07-06 2020-07-30 Laboratory and Field Work MELARA,ROBERT 1.00 UGRD
8W1 PSY 23300 XFL2 13091 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 Laboratory and Field Work BARRETT,SOPHIA 1.00 UGRD
8W1 PSY 23300 XFLD 8056 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 Laboratory and Field Work MELARA,ROBERT 1.00 UGRD
4W2 PSY 23400 2FL2 8067 2020-07-06 2020-07-30 Laboratory and Field Work PAINO,RICHARD V 1.00 UGRD
8W1 PSY 23400 XFL2 13092 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 Laboratory and Field Work BARRETT,SOPHIA 1.00 UGRD
8W1 PSY 23400 XFLD 8057 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 Laboratory and Field Work MELARA,ROBERT 1.00 UGRD
4W2 PSY 23500 2FL2 8068 2020-07-06 2020-07-30 Laboratory and Field Work PAINO,RICHARD V 1.00 UGRD
8W1 PSY 23500 XFLD 8088 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 Laboratory and Field Work MELARA,ROBERT 1.00 UGRD
3W1 PSY 23600 FLD1 13960 2020-07-31 2020-08-21 Laboratory and Field Work MELARA,ROBERT 1.00 UGRD
8W1 PSY 23600 XFL1 8089 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 Laboratory and Field Work MELARA,ROBERT 1.00 UGRD
4W1 PSY 24600 1LL 9799 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 11:30AM 2:05PM MTuWTh Infancy & Childhood CHEN,MING 3.00 UGRD
4W1 PSY 24700 1YY 8065 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 6:00PM 8:35PM MTuWTh Social Psychology BERLUS,CARLITO 3.00 UGRD
4W2 PSY 24700 2MM 11078 2020-07-06 2020-07-30 2:30PM 5:05PM MTuWTh Social Psychology ANDJEMBE ETOGHO,ELVINE BELINDA 3.00 UGRD
3W1 PSY 24700 3MM 10384 2020-07-31 2020-08-21 2:30PM 5:40PM MTuWTh Social Psychology ANDJEMBE ETOGHO,ELVINE BELINDA 3.00 UGRD
4W1 PSY 24900 1MM 8069 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 2:30PM 5:05PM MTuWTh Psychology of Personality LI,AMY 3.00 UGRD
4W2 PSY 24900 2AA 8062 2020-07-06 2020-07-30 8:30AM 11:05AM MTuWTh Psychology of Personality SEBOLD,SETH PAUL 3.00 UGRD
4W1 PSY 25300 1MM 8886 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 2:30PM 5:05PM MTuWTh Thnkng-Knowng-Remem SICIGNANO,ANITA MARIA 3.00 UGRD
4W2 PSY 25300 2LL 8054 2020-07-06 2020-07-30 11:30AM 2:05PM MTuWTh Thnkng-Knowng-Remem ANTHONIPILLAI,NISHANTHI 3.00 UGRD
3W1 PSY 25300 3MM 10010 2020-07-31 2020-08-21 2:30PM 5:35PM MTuWTh Thnkng-Knowng-Remem LI,AMY 3.00 UGRD
4W1 PSY 25400 1LL 8051 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 11:30AM 2:05PM MTuWTh Mind, Brain, and Experience COLMENERO,ANGELO VALENTIN 3.00 UGRD
3W1 PSY 25400 3YY 10383 2020-07-31 2020-08-21 5:30PM 8:40PM MTuWTh Mind, Brain, and Experience GILCHRIST,KAI 3.00 UGRD
4W2 PSY 31001 2Q 8094 2020-07-06 2020-07-30 Independent Study BARRETT,SOPHIA 1.00 UGRD
8W1 PSY 31002 Q 12672 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 Independent Study BARRETT,SOPHIA 2.00 UGRD
8W1 PSY 31003 QX 8093 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 Independent Study BARRETT,SOPHIA 3.00 UGRD
8W1 PSY 31004 Q 8091 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 Independent Study BARRETT,SOPHIA 4.00 UGRD
3W1 PSY 31104 3BB 13733 2020-07-31 2020-08-21 9:00AM 12:05PM MTuWTh Sleep and Dreams BOUCHARD,MAUDE 3.00 UGRD
4W1 PSY 31111 3YY 11744 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 4:30PM 7:05PM MTuWTh Positive Psychology GEORGIEVA,DENIZA SVETOSLAVOVA 3.00 UGRD
4W2 PSY 31122 2MM 9903 2020-07-06 2020-07-30 2:30PM 5:05PM MTuWTh The History of Madness THAYER,GRIFFIN NORRIS 3.00 UGRD
4W1 PSY 31135 1MM 9038 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 2:30PM 5:05PM MTuWTh Dreams, Power & Superheroes ANTHONIPILLAI,NISHANTHI 3.00 UGRD
3W1 PSY 31149 3LL 8080 2020-07-31 2020-08-21 11:30AM 2:05PM MTuWThF Psychology of Music TATE,MICHAEL ANTHONY 3.00 UGRD
8W1 PSY 31170 1XW 8897 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 6:30PM 8:35PM MTh Tech Skills for Psychology BARRETT,SOPHIA 3.00 UGRD
3W1 PSY 31707 3MM 11538 2020-07-31 2020-08-21 2:30PM 5:05PM MTuWThF Psych of Immig Acculturation CASTILLO,MARJORINE 3.00 UGRD
4W1 PSY 31825 1YY 8063 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 6:00PM 8:35PM MTuWTh Psychology Of Love GOMEZ,MABEL MARBELLA 3.00 UGRD
4W1 PSY 31909 1YY 9796 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 5:30PM 8:05PM MTuWTh Psy of Murder MEDINA,KATHERINE 3.00 UGRD
8W1 PSY 32100 1XA 8058 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 9:30AM 1:00PM MWTh Experimental Psychology TSOI,FAI HUNG 4.00 UGRD
8W1 PSY 32100 1XC 8059 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 2:30PM 6:00PM MWTh Experimental Psychology BARRETT,SOPHIA 4.00 UGRD
8W1 PSY 32100 1XW 8060 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 6:00PM 9:30PM MTuTh Experimental Psychology RAHMAN,SHUHEBUR 4.00 UGRD
4W1 PSY 32200 1LL 8070 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 11:30AM 2:05PM MTuWTh Psych of Sexuality & Gender CORDOBA,SEBASTIAN 3.00 UGRD
4W1 PSY 33700 1AA 9896 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 8:30AM 11:05AM MTuWTh Parent-Infant Relationship BABEL,LISA M 3.00 UGRD
4W1 PSY 34500 1AA 8079 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 8:30AM 11:05AM MTuWTh Psychology of Violence PICKETT,LORELLE FRANCES 3.00 UGRD
4W1 PSY 34800 1MM 9808 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 2:30PM 5:00PM MTuWTh Abnormal Personality DIAZ ALARCON,LAURA ELISA 3.00 UGRD
4W2 PSY 34800 2AA 8071 2020-07-06 2020-07-30 8:30AM 11:05AM MTuWTh Abnormal Personality PICKETT,LORELLE FRANCES 3.00 UGRD
4W2 PSY 35000 2YY 8083 2020-07-06 2020-07-30 6:30PM 9:05PM MTuWTh Treatment Substance Abuse LO,NIAN CI 3.00 UGRD
4W1 PSY 35600 1MM 8078 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 2:30PM 5:05PM MTuWTh Adolescence and Youth CORDOBA,SEBASTIAN 3.00 UGRD
8W1 PSY 36504 CWNT 11173 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 Family Psych MATTHEWS,ELIZABETH 4.00 UGRD
4W1 PSY 36600 1LL 9890 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 11:30AM 2:05PM TuWThF Adulthood & Aging TARSHISH,CHAIM Y 3.00 UGRD
3W1 PSY 36700 3AA 8082 2020-07-31 2020-08-21 9:00AM 12:05PM MTuWTh Small Group Processes PICKETT,LORELLE FRANCES 3.00 UGRD
3W1 PSY 37300 3LL 11088 2020-07-31 2020-08-21 11:00AM 2:05PM MTuWTh Neuropsychology COLMENERO,ANGELO VALENTIN 3.00 UGRD
4W2 PSY 38000 2LL 12896 2020-07-06 2020-07-30 11:30AM 2:05PM MTuWTh Introduction to Clinical and C WILLIAMS,TECORA D 3.00 UGRD
4W1 PSY 38800 1MM 8081 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 3:00PM 5:35PM MTuWTh Theories of Psychotherapy SHEVORYKIN,ALINA 3.00 UGRD
3W1 PSY B9845 3LL 8086 2020-07-31 2020-08-21 11:30AM 2:05PM MTuWThF Psychology of Music TATE,MICHAEL ANTHONY 3.00 GRAD
4W1 PSY B9846 1LL 8087 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 11:30AM 2:05PM MTuWTh Psychology of Sexuality & Gend CORDOBA,SEBASTIAN 3.00 GRAD
8W1 PSY B9847 1XW 9214 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 6:30PM 8:45PM MTh Tech Skills for Psychology BARRETT,SOPHIA 3.00 GRAD
3W1 PSY V3900 2LL 11089 2020-07-31 2020-08-21 11:00AM 2:05PM MTuWTh Intro to Neuropsychology COLMENERO,ANGELO VALENTIN 3.00 GRAD
4W1 PSY V6602 1MM 8090 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 3:00PM 5:35PM MTuWTh Thry of Indiv Psychotherapy SHEVORYKIN,ALINA 3.00 GRAD
4W2 SCI 10500 CCAP 11599 2020-07-06 2020-07-31 9:00AM 12:30PM MTuWTh CCAPP Summer Program STANLEY MBAMELU,NKEM EVANS .00 UGRD
4W2 SCI 10500 CCAP 11599 2020-07-06 2020-07-31 10:00AM 12:00PM F CCAPP Summer Program STANLEY MBAMELU,NKEM EVANS .00 UGRD
4W2 SCI 31052 1ER 13366 2020-07-06 2020-07-30 2:00PM 4:30PM MTuWTh Disease and History PERKINS,SUSAN L 3.00 UGRD
4W1 SOC 25300 FO 7844 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 Ethnic Minority Groups THOMPSON,KEITH M 3.00 UGRD
4W1 SOC 25300 FO 7844 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 2:00PM 4:00PM MW Ethnic Minority Groups THOMPSON,KEITH M 3.00 UGRD
4W1 SOC 31001 Q 7852 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 Independent Study 1.00 UGRD
4W1 SOC 31003 Q 7846 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 Independent Study 3.00 UGRD
4W1 SOC 31113 FO 7845 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 Activism / Non-Profit GALATOWITSCH,PAUL 3.00 UGRD
4W1 SOC 31113 FO 7845 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 5:00PM 7:00PM TuTh Activism / Non-Profit GALATOWITSCH,PAUL 3.00 UGRD
4W2 SOC 31152 FO 7848 2020-07-06 2020-07-30 Immigration and the Second Gen SLOAN,JENNIFER C 3.00 UGRD
4W1 SOC 31154 FO 7847 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 Undocumented: Life in Shadows SLOAN,JENNIFER C 3.00 UGRD
4W1 SOC 31170 FO 7843 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 Principles Of Statistics JORGENSON,JAY 4.00 UGRD
4W2 SOC 31212 FO 7851 2020-07-06 2020-07-30 Visual Sociology SIODMAK,ERIN CRISTIN 3.00 UGRD
4W2 SOC 31995 FO 7850 2020-07-06 2020-07-30 8:30AM 11:30AM MW Health Inequalities in Global GALATOWITSCH,PAUL 3.00 UGRD
8W1 SPAN 12300 1XA 8601 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 Introductory Spanish I IPARRAGUIRRE CASTRO,ALEXIS VLADIMIR 3.00 UGRD
8W1 SPAN 12400 1XA 8602 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 Introductory Spanish II HERNANDEZ,GABRIEL 3.00 UGRD
8W1 SPAN 22600 1XW 8603 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 Intermediate Spanish ESTEVEZ,ANGEL 3.00 UGRD
8W1 SPAN 32401 1XD 8604 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 Studies in Translation I ESTEVEZ,ANGEL 3.00 UGRD
4W2 SPAN V7400 2WW 8605 2020-07-06 2020-07-30 Spanish-American Essay RIOBO,CARLOS 3.00 GRAD
4W1 SPANE 3400E NET 8784 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 5:15PM 8:10PM MTuWTh Advanced Spanish Phonetics LAMBOY,EDWIN M 3.00 GRAD
4W1 SPCH 11100 1LL 7790 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 11:30AM 2:25PM MTuWTh Foundations of Speech Comm HUTCHESON,JOSEPH GENE 3.00 UGRD
4W1 SPED 32000 NET 7932 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 5:15PM 8:15PM MTuWTh Introduction to Inclusive Educ PAUL,SHERYL S 3.00 UGRD
4W2 SPED 3700K NET3 12725 2020-07-06 2020-07-30 8:00AM 6:00PM F Read & Writ Instr Stud Disa II JOHNSON,DONNA 3.00 GRAD
4W1 SPED 3701K NET1 8794 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 8:00AM 6:00PM F Read/Writ Instr Stu Dis Adol 2 STOUT JR,AUSTIN 3.00 GRAD
4W2 SPED 3701K NET2 12394 2020-07-06 2020-07-30 5:00PM 10:00PM MW Read/Writ Instr Stu Dis Adol 2 JOHNSON,DONNA 3.00 GRAD
4W2 SPED 3900K NET2 12907 2020-07-06 2020-07-30 8:00AM 6:00PM Sa Instructional Methods for Std2 BINDER,DEMETRA S 3.00 GRAD
4W1 SPED 3901K NET1 7939 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 8:00AM 6:00PM Sa Instructional Methods for Stud PAUL,SHERYL S 3.00 GRAD
4W2 SPED 3901K NET2 13935 2020-07-06 2020-07-30 5:00PM 10:00PM TuTh Instructional Methods for Stud WHITE,TRICIA S 3.00 GRAD
4W2 SPED 3901K NET3 12909 2020-07-06 2020-07-30 8:00AM 6:00PM Sa Instructional Methods for Stud BINDER,DEMETRA S 3.00 GRAD
4W1 SPED 5000K NET1 7933 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 5:15PM 8:15PM MTuWTh Intro To Inclusive Education PAUL,SHERYL S 3.00 GRAD
4W2 SPED 5000K NET2 7929 2020-07-06 2020-07-30 8:45AM 6:00PM F Intro To Inclusive Education YAWN,CHRISTOPHER D 3.00 GRAD
3W1 SPED 5300K NET2 12399 2020-07-31 2020-08-21 8:00AM 6:00PM F Positive Appr For Chall Behav PRADO-ROMERO,PEDRO NEPHTALI 3.00 GRAD
4W1 SPED 6100I NET1 7928 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 8:45AM 6:00PM F Building Connections: Disabili RADER,LAURA A 3.00 GRAD
8W1 SUS 7600C 1XG 13188 2020-06-01 2020-07-22 7:00PM 9:40PM Tu Env Policymaking FELDMAN,IRA ROBERT 3.00 GRAD
4W2 SUS 8900B 2MM 13944 2020-07-06 2020-07-30 2:00PM 4:30PM MTuWTh Arctic to Amazon: Earth Sci. i MCDONALD,KYLE CHRISTOPHER 3.00 GRAD
3W1 SUS 9300A 2LL 13945 2020-07-31 2020-08-21 4:00PM 7:00PM Tu Advanced Low Energy Buildings LEER,BENJAMIN and LATRIANO,JEREMY 3.00 GRAD
3W1 SUS 9300A 2LL 13945 2020-07-31 2020-08-21 5:30PM 8:30PM Th Advanced Low Energy Buildings LEER,BENJAMIN and LATRIANO,JEREMY 3.00 GRAD
3W1 SUS 9300A 2LL 13945 2020-07-31 2020-08-21 5:30PM 8:30PM W Advanced Low Energy Buildings LEER,BENJAMIN and LATRIANO,JEREMY 3.00 GRAD
4W1 THTR 33100 1LL 7795 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 11:30AM 2:25PM MTuWTh Playwriting POTTS,KATHLEEN F 3.00 UGRD
4W1 USSO 10100 1MM 8829 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 2:30PM 5:05PM MTuWTh Dvlpmnt of US & its People WEINSTEIN,AARON 3.00 UGRD
4W2 USSO 10100 2MM 8830 2020-07-06 2020-07-30 2:30PM 5:05PM MTuWTh Dvlpmnt of US & its People WEINSTEIN,AARON 3.00 UGRD
4W1 WCIV 10100 1LL 9219 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 Prehistory to 1500 A.D. WILDER,JOHNNIE 3.00 UGRD
4W1 WCIV 10100 1MM 8826 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 Prehistory to 1500 A.D. WILDER,JOHNNIE 3.00 UGRD
4W2 WCIV 10100 2LL 8825 2020-07-06 2020-07-30 11:30AM 2:05PM MTuWTh Prehistory to 1500 A.D. THOMPSON,MICHAEL J 3.00 UGRD
4W1 WHUM 10100 1LL 7791 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 11:30AM 2:05PM MTuWTh World Humanities 1 ROSENTHAL,LYNNE 3.00 UGRD
4W2 WHUM 10100 2AA 7793 2020-07-06 2020-07-30 8:30AM 11:05AM MTuWTh World Humanities 1 POLTRACK,ADAM H 3.00 UGRD
4W1 WS 10000 1NT 8551 2020-06-01 2020-06-25 Womens Role ANGEL-AJANI,ASALE 3.00 UGRD
4W2 WS 31713 2NT 13002 2020-07-06 2020-07-30 Introduction to Women of Color JASMIN,CHRISTELLE G 3.00 UGRD